official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
1:43.54
47.10
2
BOILY Jocelyn
1982
CAN
+0.12
47.76
3
BIGGS Andrew
1981
CAN
+0.76
51.28
4
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
+2.01
58.17
5
HIGLEY Justin
1979
USA
+2.09
58.61
5
BROWN Adam
1982
CAN
+2.09
58.61
7
LEVESQUE Patrick
1980
CAN
+2.24
59.43
8
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+2.79
62.46
9
HOFRICHTER Ryan
1982
CAN
+3.42
65.93
10
KANGAS Ben
1981
CAN
+3.89
68.51
11
LAW Adam
1983
CAN
+4.94
74.30
12
BOYER David
1984
CAN
+4.99
74.57
13
COLLINS-PALLETT Simon
1982
CAN
+5.11
75.23
14
POULIN Alexandre
1984
CAN
+5.61
77.98
15
MCVEIGH Neil
1983
CAN
+6.69
83.93
16
FIRSTBROOK Trevor
1983
CAN
+6.84
84.76
17
DAVIES Brandon
1983
CAN
+6.87
84.92
18
CAMPBELL Robert
1985
CAN
+7.63
89.10
19
SOROCHAK Jamie
1980
USA
+7.72
89.60
20
BOBELA David C
1979
USA
+9.28
98.19
21
HOWE Andrew
1983
CAN
+9.33
98.46
22
HERLIHY Patrick M
1982
USA
+9.86
101.38
23
MORRIS Michael
1983
USA
+10.02
102.26
24
GILLHAM Jonathan
1984
CAN
+10.15
102.98
25
DE MONTIGNY Francis
1984
CAN
+10.74
106.22
26
MCGINTY Tyson
1983
USA
+11.42
109.97
27
BAKER Peter
1982
USA
+12.76
117.35
28
SINGER Mark
1985
CAN
+12.97
118.50
29
FORSTHUBER Shelby
1984
USA
+13.85
123.35
30
JEWETT Peter
1982
USA
+14.61
127.53
31
ANTILLA Mark
1983
CAN
+17.18
141.68
32
NASH Spencer
1984
USA
+17.61
144.05
33
SUTTON Craig
1985
CAN
+18.49
148.89
34
CURTIS Michael
1983
CAN
+21.57
165.85
35
ZULIANI Chris
1985
CAN
+34.27
235.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POWERS Chris
1982
CAN
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
RAMEY Peter
1983
CAN
DOUGHERTY Cam
1983
CAN
SAVAGE Charles
1983
GBR
SCHRAMA Aaron
1983
CAN
DORVAL Maxime
1983
CAN
DEMEO Matthew
1984
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
VARSLAVANS Andrew
1981
CAN
WALKOWIAK Robert
1983
CAN
WHITE David
1983
CAN
WHITE-CHANDLER Justin
1983
USA
WILSON Michael
1984
CAN
BOWERING Ryan
1983
CAN
ADDISON Brent
1985
CAN
MACGREGOR Don
1983
CAN
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
KOWAL Justin
1979
CAN
LECLERC Marc
1984
CAN
HADLEY Luke
1984
CAN
GYLES William
1984
CAN
JACHACY Michael
1982
GBR
GUAY Bruno
1983
CAN
MARTIN Taylor
1983
CAN
GOODMAN Geoffrey
1983
CAN
GAGNE Pierre Vincent
1985
CAN
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
ELDER James
1984
CAN
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run