official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
1:44.77
22.38
2
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+0.05
22.79
3
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+0.06
22.87
4
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+0.46
26.16
5
MELBY Sverre
1968
NOR
+0.71
28.21
6
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.81
29.03
7
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+0.85
29.36
7
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+0.85
29.36
9
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.95
30.18
10
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+1.06
31.08
11
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+1.07
31.16
12
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+1.16
31.90
13
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+1.55
35.10
14
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1.76
36.83
15
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+1.80
37.16
16
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+2.02
38.96
17
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.04
39.13
18
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+2.13
39.86
19
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+2.18
40.27
20
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+2.20
40.44
21
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+2.23
40.68
22
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.34
41.59
23
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+2.37
41.83
24
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+2.42
42.24
24
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+2.42
42.24
26
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+2.43
42.33
27
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+2.75
44.95
28
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+2.86
45.86
29
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+3.06
47.50
30
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+3.22
48.81
31
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+3.41
50.37
32
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+3.46
50.78
33
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+3.56
51.60
34
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.67
52.51
35
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+3.71
52.83
36
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.26
57.35
37
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+4.35
58.09
38
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+4.37
58.25
39
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+4.58
59.97
40
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+4.61
60.22
40
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+4.61
60.22
42
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+4.66
60.63
43
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+4.69
60.88
44
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+4.77
61.53
45
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
+4.83
62.03
46
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+4.98
63.26
47
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+5.28
65.72
47
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+5.28
65.72
49
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+5.30
65.88
50
AUER Mirco
1977
SUI
+5.33
66.13
51
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+5.37
66.46
52
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
+5.81
70.07
53
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
+5.82
70.15
54
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+5.88
70.65
55
PENTTINEN Atte
1987
FIN
+6.06
72.12
56
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+6.14
72.78
57
MOEN Kim Robert
1987
NOR
+6.27
73.85
58
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+6.30
74.09
59
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+6.37
74.67
60
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+6.67
77.13
61
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+7.19
81.40
62
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+7.29
82.22
63
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+7.34
82.63
64
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+7.44
83.45
65
ROSEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
+7.47
83.70
66
HOLE Anders
1985
NOR
+7.76
86.08
67
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+7.98
87.88
68
ARAI Tomotaka
1987
JPN
+8.08
88.70
69
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
+8.09
88.79
70
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+8.44
91.66
71
HOLE Haavar Bergheim
1987
NOR
+8.57
92.73
72
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+8.90
95.44
73
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+9.04
96.58
74
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
+9.14
97.41
74
TAKAHASHI Tomoya
1987
JPN
+9.14
97.41
76
BYE Jarand
1987
NOR
+9.26
98.39
77
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
+9.28
98.55
78
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+9.32
98.88
79
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
+9.94
103.97
80
SHIODA Daisuke
1988
JPN
+10.01
104.55
81
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+10.64
109.72
82
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
+10.74
110.54
83
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+10.76
110.70
84
SOERVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
+11.21
114.40
85
MELLEGAARD Erik
1987
SWE
+11.42
116.12
86
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+11.51
116.86
87
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+11.56
117.27
88
BERG Ari
1985
ISL
+11.58
117.43
89
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
+11.60
117.60
90
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
+11.69
118.34
91
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
+11.78
119.08
92
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+12.66
126.30
93
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+13.20
130.73
94
SHIMODAIRA Tetsuya
1988
JPN
+13.36
132.04
95
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
+14.67
142.80
96
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
+15.04
145.84
97
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+15.72
151.42
98
MICHELSEN Jimmi
1986
DEN
+15.75
151.66
99
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+16.12
154.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
STRANDOS Steffen Nistad
1988
NOR
HELLERSLIEN Andreas Bjoerke
1987
NOR
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
HAGEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
OSVIK Andre-Chr.
1986
NOR
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run