official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
1:35.96
27.54
2
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+0.01
27.60
3
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+0.45
30.21
4
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+1.92
38.94
5
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
+2.28
41.08
6
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
+2.76
43.93
7
DAIGNEAULT Jean Pierre
1974
CAN
+3.21
46.61
8
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+3.80
50.11
9
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+3.81
50.17
10
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+4.37
53.50
11
SMITH Craig
1986
USA
+4.52
54.39
12
BARITOT-FINNERTY Brian
1984
USA
+4.98
57.12
12
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+4.98
57.12
14
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+5.35
59.32
15
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+5.37
59.44
16
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+5.81
62.05
17
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+6.06
63.54
18
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+6.18
64.25
19
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
+6.28
64.84
20
WILKIE David
1986
CAN
+6.35
65.26
21
ROLLAND Frederic
1986
CAN
+6.44
65.79
22
REED Jack
1987
USA
+7.05
69.42
23
GAUTHIER-TREMBLAY Carl
1987
CAN
+7.30
70.90
24
SCHNEIDER Clayton
1985
CAN
+7.78
73.75
25
WITHERSPOON Sam
1986
USA
+8.26
76.60
26
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+8.29
76.78
27
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+8.40
77.44
28
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+8.57
78.45
29
MACINTYRE Scott
1987
CAN
+8.70
79.22
30
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+8.81
79.87
31
WICKHAM Cameron
1988
CAN
+9.47
83.79
32
CONNOR Alastair
1987
CAN
+9.64
84.80
33
FURNIA Jared
1984
USA
+9.94
86.58
34
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
+10.21
88.19
35
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+10.31
88.78
36
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
+11.14
93.71
37
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+11.52
95.97
38
VOGEL Marcus
1986
CAN
+11.61
96.50
39
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+11.77
97.45
40
BASILICO Matthew
1985
USA
+12.02
98.94
41
FOURNIER Pierre
1988
CAN
+12.56
102.15
42
WATSON Edmund
1985
CAN
+13.49
107.67
43
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
+15.98
122.46
44
COUTURE Olivier
1988
CAN
+16.51
125.61
45
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+16.57
125.97
46
ROBERGE Mats
1988
CAN
+16.78
127.21
47
JARRETT Teddy
1987
CAN
+17.17
129.53
48
CAREAU GUERETTE Alexis
1988
CAN
+17.34
130.54
49
ATKINSON John
1985
CAN
+17.37
130.72
50
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+19.15
141.29
51
NELSON Austin
1985
USA
+19.22
141.71
52
MONSON Jon
1985
USA
+28.10
194.45
53
LAVOIE Jean-Simon
1988
CAN
+36.43
243.93
Did not finish 2nd run
FLORJANCIC Louis
1984
CAN
COLLINS-PALLETT Thomas
1988
CAN
RAYMOND Julien
1988
CAN
JETTE Cameron
1987
CAN
DICE Tyler
1987
CAN
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
ST. HILAIRE Thomas
1987
CAN
CLEARY Hugo-Olivier
1987
CAN
GUSH Nicholas
1982
USA
DUVALL Brendon
1986
CAN
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
ROTHMAN David
1984
USA
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROY Laurent-Olivier
1988
CAN
PLOUFFE Lucka
1988
CAN
CAIRNS David
1987
CAN
COTE David
1985
CAN
BRAMBERGER Nicholas
1986
CAN
FISK Gavin
1987
CAN
LORENTZON Brock
1985
USA
TAILLERFER Guillaume
1987
CAN
WADE Conor
1987
CAN
MATTHEWS Jamie
1987
CAN
WEINBERG Cale
1987
CAN
BEDARD LEGAULT Olivier
1987
CAN
JOHNSON Brett
1982
USA
MURRAY Craig
1985
USA
MINIACI Joseph
1986
CAN
VINING Christian
1987
CAN
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
BENOIT-B Charles
1987
CAN
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
MCCONACHE Ian
1987
CAN
SMALL Jason
1985
USA
DAVIDSON Robbie
1978
CAN
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
KOFMAN Jordan
1986
CAN
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
BROUSSEAU Brendan
1987
USA
PATTERSON Stephen
1981
USA
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
JENNINGS Karsten
1984
USA
MALLIA Jack
1985
USA
REED Clayton
1985
USA
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
MITCHELL Timothy P
1978
USA
Disqualified 1st run