official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
1:44.32
11.09
2
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.22
12.95
3
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+0.23
13.03
4
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
+0.31
13.71
5
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+0.36
14.13
6
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+0.41
14.55
7
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+0.45
14.89
8
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+0.49
15.22
9
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+0.67
16.74
10
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+0.69
16.91
11
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+0.72
17.16
12
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+0.82
18.01
13
MARSHALL Cody
1982
USA
+0.90
18.68
14
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.10
20.37
15
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+1.13
20.62
16
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.15
20.79
17
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+1.18
21.04
18
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+1.34
22.39
19
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.40
22.90
20
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.61
24.67
21
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+1.67
25.18
22
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+1.96
27.62
23
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+2.18
29.48
24
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+3.12
37.41
25
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+3.27
38.67
26
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+3.78
42.98
27
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+4.09
45.59
28
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+4.16
46.18
29
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
+4.20
46.52
30
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+4.26
47.03
31
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+4.36
47.87
31
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+4.36
47.87
33
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+4.49
48.97
34
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+4.75
51.16
35
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+5.08
53.94
36
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+5.38
56.47
37
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+5.58
58.16
38
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+5.63
58.58
39
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+5.77
59.76
40
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+7.56
74.86
41
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+8.05
79.00
Did not finish 2nd run
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
SCHWARTZ Zachary
1988
USA
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
VEENIS Scott
1984
USA
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
BEAUCHESNE Marc-Antoine
1990
CAN
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
Did not finish 1st run
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
MOQUIN-PAPIN Alexis
1990
CAN
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
KEMP John
1990
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
COLE Adam
1982
USA