official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
1:33.89
16.12
2
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+0.62
20.08
3
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+0.89
21.81
4
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+2.09
29.48
5
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+2.29
30.75
6
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+2.52
32.22
7
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+2.63
32.93
8
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+2.81
34.08
9
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+3.24
36.83
10
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+3.27
37.02
11
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+3.70
39.76
12
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+4.01
41.75
13
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+4.03
41.87
14
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
+4.12
42.45
15
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+4.63
45.71
16
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+4.96
47.82
17
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
+5.45
50.95
18
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+5.63
52.10
19
KEMP John
1990
USA
+5.65
52.23
20
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+5.76
52.93
21
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+5.77
52.99
22
VINING Christian
1987
CAN
+6.16
55.49
23
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+6.31
56.44
24
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+8.35
69.48
25
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
+9.18
74.78
26
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+9.29
75.49
26
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+9.29
75.49
28
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+10.47
83.03
29
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+11.83
91.72
30
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+12.31
94.79
31
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+13.44
102.01
32
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+13.78
104.18
33
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+14.32
107.63
34
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+14.85
111.02
35
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
+15.02
112.10
36
GINNELLY Andrew
1985
USA
+17.40
127.31
37
SHEELY Brannan
1990
USA
+17.41
127.38
38
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+17.53
128.14
39
FARK Tyler
1988
USA
+17.69
129.17
40
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+18.43
133.90
41
ROY Frank
1987
USA
+19.72
142.14
42
HALDEMAN James
1990
USA
+22.35
158.95
43
SANDERSON Trey
1990
USA
+24.46
172.43
44
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
+25.37
178.25
45
ALLEN Nicholas
1990
USA
+27.05
188.98
46
KANALY John
1988
USA
+27.15
189.62
47
HODEL Peter
1990
USA
+27.18
189.81
48
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+27.45
191.54
49
HOGREFE Graham
1988
USA
+28.31
197.03
50
HILLYER Robert
1990
USA
+29.69
205.85
51
GRANGER Austin
1990
USA
+30.99
214.16
52
GRIMMELMANN Kurt
1984
USA
+31.27
215.95
53
WADE Zach
1990
USA
+32.62
224.58
54
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+32.69
225.02
55
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+41.98
284.39
56
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+54.20
362.48
Did not finish 2nd run
NORQUIST Frederick
1989
USA
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
GILMAN Darrin
1978
USA
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DORFMAN Brian
1990
USA
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
TOLEN Daniel
1989
USA
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
BELING Drew
1989
USA
SKOWYRA Nicholas
1988
USA
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
CRONK A J
1984
USA
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
ANDERSON Geoffrey
1988
CAN
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
TONKINSON Spencer
1986
CAN
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
BARITOT Brian
1984
USA
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
Did not start 1st run