official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
2:16.96
10.82
2
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
+2.42
24.60
3
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+3.16
28.82
4
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+3.44
30.41
5
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+3.50
30.75
6
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+3.61
31.38
7
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+5.38
41.46
8
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+5.41
41.63
9
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+5.45
41.86
10
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+5.79
43.79
11
FIEGL Patrizia
1981
AUT
+6.01
45.05
12
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+6.81
49.60
13
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+7.01
50.74
14
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+7.04
50.91
15
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+7.15
51.54
16
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
+7.21
51.88
17
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+7.21
51.88
18
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+8.00
56.38
19
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+8.11
57.01
20
BUDIMAYR Sabrina
1981
AUT
+8.71
60.42
21
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+8.88
61.39
22
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+9.35
64.07
23
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
+10.15
68.63
24
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+10.34
69.71
25
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+10.53
70.79
26
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+10.62
71.30
27
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+10.68
71.64
28
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+11.42
75.86
29
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
+12.34
81.10
30
WILHELMER Manuela
1981
AUT
+12.42
81.55
31
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
+13.42
87.25
32
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+13.53
87.87
33
HOERTNER Tatjana
1981
AUT
+17.81
112.25
34
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
+18.28
114.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOESER Marianne
1981
AUT
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
SAMSON Sarah
1980
AUS
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
CIBEJ Zarja
1980
SLO
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
GAGER Nicola
1980
AUT
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
HEES Chantal
1980
NED
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
KOSIR Jana
1981
SLO
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
LANDL Michaela
1980
AUT
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run