official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:32:63
13.39
2
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+26
17.45
3
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+1:03
19.73
4
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+1:21
20.84
5
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1:30
21.39
6
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:15
22.93
7
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1:21
23.30
8
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1:23
23.42
9
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1:24
23.48
10
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1:43
24.65
11
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:49
25.02
12
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+1:54
25.33
13
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+2:10
26.31
14
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+2:11
26.37
15
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+2:30
27.54
16
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+2:01
28.22
17
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+2:31
30.07
18
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+3:03
32.04
19
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+3:10
32.47
20
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+3:35
34.00
21
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+3:02
34.44
22
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+3:13
35.11
23
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+3:32
36.28
24
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+4:06
38.37
25
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+3:57
40.28
26
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+5:18
45.27
27
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+4:59
46.56
28
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+5:43
49.26
29
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+6:10
50.93
30
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+6:24
51.79
31
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+6:32
54.74
32
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+7:27
58.13
33
RYDBERG Jona
1985
SWE
+7:10
59.54
34
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+7:31
60.83
35
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+7:32
60.90
36
MYHRER Erik
1986
SWE
+7:43
61.57
37
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+8:04
62.86
38
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+8:25
64.16
39
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+8:07
65.51
40
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+8:15
66.00
41
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+8:20
66.31
42
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+8:44
67.79
43
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+8:54
68.40
44
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+9:12
71.97
45
HARLAUT Philip
1984
SWE
+9:20
72.46
46
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+9:22
72.59
47
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+9:23
72.65
48
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
+9:31
73.14
49
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+10:05
77.69
50
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+10:08
77.88
51
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+10:27
79.05
52
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
+10:28
79.11
53
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+11:04
81.32
54
ELFVENDAL Maths
1987
SWE
+11:08
81.57
55
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+11:11
84.22
56
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
+11:12
84.28
57
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
+12:12
87.97
58
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
+12:25
88.77
59
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+11:58
89.57
60
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+12:43
92.34
61
BERGMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+12:49
92.71
62
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+13:10
96.46
63
LUNDGREN Erik
1988
SWE
+13:41
98.37
64
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+14:01
99.60
65
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+14:26
101.14
66
AJAX Robin
1988
SWE
+14:10
102.62
67
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+15:28
109.88
68
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
+15:29
109.94
69
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+17:16
118.98
70
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
+20:12
137.20
71
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
+26:33
175.41
Did not finish 2nd run
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
KARLSSON Pierre
1972
SWE
BJARNHAGEN Rickard
1988
SWE
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
OSVIK Andre Christopher
1986
NOR
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
LINDH John
1984
SWE
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
LINDH Johan
1987
SWE
LEWANDER Bjoern
1986
SWE
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
IVARSSON Oscar
1986
SWE
FORSBERG-FEIK Kristoffer
1985
SWE
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
MELLEGAARD Erik
1987
SWE
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
Did not start 1st run