official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
2:16.10
0.00
2
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+0.28
1.81
3
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.58
3.75
4
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.78
5.04
5
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.05
13.25
6
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+3.10
20.04
7
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+3.12
20.17
8
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+3.14
20.30
9
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+3.22
20.82
10
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+3.35
21.66
11
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+3.53
22.82
12
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+3.64
23.54
13
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+3.81
24.63
14
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.94
25.48
15
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+4.47
28.90
16
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+4.67
30.20
17
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+4.79
30.97
18
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+4.87
31.49
19
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+4.89
31.62
20
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+4.94
31.94
21
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+4.99
32.26
22
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+5.08
32.85
23
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+5.10
32.98
24
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+5.15
33.30
25
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+5.20
33.62
26
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+5.38
34.79
27
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+5.46
35.30
28
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+5.65
36.53
29
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+5.67
36.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
COOK Stacey J
1984
USA
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
KILDOW Lindsey C
1984
USA
LUSTENBERGER Christina
1984
CAN
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run