official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
1:41.45
9.75
2
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+0.33
11.60
3
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+0.35
11.72
4
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+0.51
12.62
5
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+0.97
15.20
6
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.02
15.48
7
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+1.04
15.59
8
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1.08
15.82
9
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+1.23
16.66
10
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+1.43
17.78
11
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.69
19.25
12
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+1.88
20.31
13
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+1.90
20.43
14
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.92
20.54
15
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+2.12
21.66
15
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.12
21.66
17
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+2.17
21.94
17
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+2.17
21.94
19
PITKANEN Riitta
1977
FIN
+2.18
22.00
20
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+2.26
22.45
21
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+2.98
26.49
22
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+3.03
26.77
23
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+3.26
28.07
24
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+3.58
29.86
25
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+5.05
38.12
26
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+5.48
40.54
27
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
+5.95
43.18
28
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+6.10
44.02
29
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+6.18
44.47
30
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+6.23
44.75
30
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
+6.23
44.75
32
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+6.34
45.37
33
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+6.38
45.60
34
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+6.54
46.50
35
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+6.92
48.63
36
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+7.43
51.50
37
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+7.60
52.45
38
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+9.49
63.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
PORTIGLIATI Marion
1985
FRA
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run