official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
1:32.28
13.30
2
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+1.37
21.76
3
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+1.42
22.07
4
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.49
22.50
5
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
+1.53
22.75
6
KIMURA Kiminobu
1970
JPN
+1.92
25.16
7
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+2.06
26.02
8
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+2.19
26.83
9
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+2.83
30.78
10
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+2.89
31.15
11
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.98
31.71
12
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+3.30
33.68
13
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+3.39
34.24
14
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.83
36.96
15
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
+3.86
37.14
16
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+4.15
38.93
17
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+4.31
39.92
18
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+4.34
40.11
19
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+4.89
43.50
20
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.91
43.63
21
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+5.84
49.37
22
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+6.70
54.68
23
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+8.05
63.02
24
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+8.21
64.01
25
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
+8.38
65.06
26
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+9.25
70.44
27
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+9.53
72.17
28
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+9.68
73.09
29
QUARTEL Alwin De
1983
NED
+10.03
75.25
30
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+10.12
75.81
31
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+10.22
76.43
32
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+10.32
77.05
33
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+10.55
78.47
34
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+10.83
80.20
35
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+11.26
82.85
36
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+11.81
86.25
37
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
+11.84
86.43
38
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+12.17
88.47
39
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+12.31
89.34
40
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+12.32
89.40
41
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+13.03
93.78
42
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+13.39
96.01
43
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+14.69
104.04
44
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+14.75
104.41
45
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+15.36
108.18
46
FEDIOUKINE Artyom
1986
RUS
+18.52
127.70
47
MAKHARASHVILI Robert
1981
GEO
+18.83
129.61
48
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+18.98
130.54
49
GEBHART Sandro
1986
AUT
+19.58
134.24
50
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+20.31
138.75
51
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+21.53
146.29
52
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+23.49
158.39
53
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+24.89
167.04
Did not finish 2nd run
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
BAKRADZE Tengiz
1980
GEO
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
KATHREIN Harald
1983
AUT
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
FRIEDBERGER Alexander
1984
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
EBERL Martin
1986
AUT
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
AIGNER Stefan
1986
AUT
ISAKOV Elbrus
1983
AZE
ALAFTARGIL Atakan
1976
TUR
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
NAITO So
1980
JPN
POLSTER Daniel
1983
AUT
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run