official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
1:28.53
14.96
2
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+1.19
22.49
3
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+1.62
25.21
4
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+1.81
26.41
5
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+1.90
26.98
6
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.96
27.36
7
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+2.07
28.05
8
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+2.15
28.56
9
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+2.36
29.89
10
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+2.80
32.67
11
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.23
35.39
12
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+3.33
36.02
13
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+3.34
36.09
14
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+3.61
37.80
15
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+3.63
37.92
16
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+4.18
41.40
17
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+4.28
42.03
18
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+4.64
44.31
19
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+5.23
48.04
20
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+5.32
48.61
21
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
+5.61
50.45
22
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+5.74
51.27
23
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+5.82
51.77
24
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+6.85
58.29
25
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+7.17
60.31
26
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+7.19
60.44
27
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+7.20
60.50
28
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+7.35
61.45
29
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+7.43
61.96
30
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+7.63
63.22
31
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+8.13
66.39
32
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+8.63
69.55
33
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+8.95
71.57
34
SCHWIND Nina
1982
GER
+8.99
71.83
35
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+9.07
72.33
35
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+9.07
72.33
37
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+9.31
73.85
38
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+9.45
74.74
39
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+9.86
77.33
40
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+10.28
79.99
41
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+10.49
81.31
42
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+10.50
81.38
43
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
+10.52
81.50
44
SINGHAMMER Maria
1982
GER
+10.56
81.76
45
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+10.80
83.28
46
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+10.86
83.66
47
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+10.89
83.85
48
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+10.93
84.10
49
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+11.00
84.54
50
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
+11.04
84.79
51
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+11.17
85.62
52
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+11.18
85.68
53
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+11.28
86.31
54
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+11.51
87.77
55
DUSS Daniela
1982
SUI
+11.89
90.17
56
WEISKOPF Anja
1982
AUT
+11.99
90.80
57
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+12.22
92.26
58
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+12.28
92.64
59
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+12.31
92.83
60
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+12.50
94.03
61
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+12.61
94.73
62
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+12.77
95.74
63
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
+13.06
97.57
64
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+13.09
97.76
65
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+13.14
98.08
66
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+13.59
100.92
67
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+13.66
101.37
68
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+13.69
101.56
69
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+13.85
102.57
70
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+14.10
104.15
71
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+14.14
104.40
72
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+14.53
106.87
73
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
+14.66
107.69
74
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+15.23
111.30
75
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
+15.27
111.55
76
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+15.50
113.01
77
KLOSSNER Susanna
1980
SUI
+15.71
114.33
78
HUBMANN Michele
1979
SUI
+16.63
120.15
79
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+16.66
120.34
80
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
+16.89
121.80
81
FARKASOVSKA Michaela
1982
SVK
+17.32
124.52
82
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
+17.51
125.72
83
HEREGGER Marion
1982
AUT
+17.58
126.16
84
BLAESI Luzia
1982
SUI
+17.80
127.55
85
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+18.09
129.39
86
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+18.91
134.58
87
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
+18.99
135.08
88
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Simone
1982
AUT
+19.00
135.15
89
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+19.75
139.89
90
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+20.02
141.60
91
PAVLICEK Michaela
1982
LIE
+20.13
142.29
92
INDERBITZIN Luzia
1982
SUI
+20.20
142.74
93
BRUNNER Salome
1982
SUI
+21.03
147.99
94
ALLEMAND Anouk
1981
SUI
+22.26
155.77
95
ABPLANALP Manon
1981
SUI
+22.75
158.87
96
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+24.78
171.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
MELI Stephanie
1982
SUI
SCHILD Karin
1980
SUI
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run