official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALVENMOSER Ingrid
1967
AUT
1:36.66
20.45
2
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+0.97
26.27
3
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+1.33
28.43
4
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+1.56
29.81
5
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
+2.07
32.87
6
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+2.14
33.29
7
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+2.28
34.13
8
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+2.62
36.17
9
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+3.21
39.71
10
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+3.63
42.23
11
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+3.85
43.55
12
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+3.89
43.79
13
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
+4.05
44.75
14
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
+4.61
48.11
15
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
+5.02
50.57
16
ECKBAUER Katrin
1983
AUT
+5.24
51.89
17
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+5.26
52.01
18
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+5.33
52.43
19
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+5.54
53.69
20
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+5.83
55.43
21
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+5.96
56.21
22
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
+6.11
57.11
23
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+6.43
59.03
24
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
+6.87
61.67
25
NEURURER Teresa
1982
AUT
+7.09
62.99
26
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+7.22
63.77
27
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+7.28
64.13
28
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+7.38
64.73
29
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+7.44
65.09
30
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+7.64
66.29
31
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+8.09
68.99
32
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+8.82
73.37
33
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
+9.02
74.57
34
SPIESBERGER Julia
1984
AUT
+9.27
76.07
35
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
+9.55
77.75
36
ALTMUELLER Kathrin
1984
AUT
+9.71
78.71
37
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+10.37
82.67
38
WINDHOFER Christine
1984
AUT
+11.21
87.71
39
SCHRITTWIESER Verena
1981
AUT
+11.22
87.77
40
RITTER Eva-Maria
1983
AUT
+11.72
90.77
41
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
+12.29
94.20
42
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+12.36
94.62
43
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
+12.58
95.94
44
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
+12.71
96.72
45
LOVSE Anke
1982
AUT
+13.13
99.24
46
ZWINGER Andrea
1983
LIE
+13.66
102.42
47
HAID Eva Maria
1983
AUT
+13.70
102.66
48
PAMMER Andrea
1983
AUT
+13.85
103.56
49
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
+14.13
105.24
50
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+14.15
105.36
51
WALCH Ines
1984
AUT
+14.26
106.02
52
HUTTER Ursula
1984
AUT
+14.95
110.16
53
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+15.11
111.12
54
SONNLEITNER Bettina
1984
AUT
+16.41
118.92
55
SCHWAB Birgit
1984
AUT
+19.97
140.28
56
BUCHSTEINER Nina
1984
AUT
+21.08
146.94
57
GUNNARSDOTTIR Valgerdur
1983
ISL
+27.70
186.66
58
GUNNARSDOTTIR Harpa
1984
ISL
+34.18
225.54
59
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1984
ISL
+49.63
318.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
GAGER Anja
1984
AUT
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
BISCHOF Veronika
1983
AUT
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
SCHWENTNER Renate
1984
AUT
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
MUELLER Anya
1983
SUI
PISAROVICOVA Jana
1980
SVK
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
RESINGER Mariella
1984
AUT
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run