official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
1:59.55
18.46
2
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+0.07
18.93
3
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+0.12
19.27
4
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+0.97
25.03
5
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+1.01
25.30
6
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+1.05
25.57
7
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.48
28.49
8
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+1.52
28.76
9
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
+1.72
30.11
10
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+1.81
30.72
11
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+1.84
30.93
12
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+2.00
32.01
13
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.18
33.23
14
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+2.34
34.31
15
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
+2.46
35.13
16
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+2.68
36.62
17
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+2.72
36.89
18
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+2.73
36.96
19
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+2.90
38.11
20
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+2.95
38.45
21
RACLAVSKA Pavla
1978
CZE
+3.00
38.79
22
KJOERSTAD Marianne
1970
NOR
+3.01
38.85
23
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
+3.10
39.46
24
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+3.44
41.77
25
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+3.63
43.05
26
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+3.69
43.46
27
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+3.74
43.80
28
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+3.77
44.00
29
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+3.86
44.61
30
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+3.91
44.95
31
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
+4.08
46.10
32
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+4.42
48.41
33
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+4.48
48.81
34
JANTUNEN Katja
1977
FIN
+4.86
51.39
35
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+5.07
52.81
36
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+5.32
54.51
37
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+5.37
54.84
38
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+5.45
55.39
39
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
+5.64
56.67
40
SIMCAKOVA Ivana
1981
SVK
+5.69
57.01
41
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+5.82
57.89
42
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+5.90
58.43
43
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+5.91
58.50
44
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
+5.94
58.71
45
SITTOVA Katerina
1979
CZE
+6.26
60.87
46
HOLECKOVA Iva
1982
CZE
+7.16
66.97
46
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+7.16
66.97
48
KLECKOVA Michala
1980
CZE
+7.56
69.68
49
DOLEZELOVA Karin
1981
CZE
+7.78
71.17
50
BOUZKOVA Hana
1978
CZE
+7.97
72.46
51
NEMCOVA Renata
1981
CZE
+8.00
72.66
52
PISAROVICOVA Jana
1980
SVK
+8.17
73.82
53
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+8.21
74.09
54
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+8.43
75.58
55
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+8.77
77.88
56
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
+8.86
78.49
57
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+9.94
85.81
58
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
+10.10
86.89
59
KOZACIKOVA Petra
1983
SVK
+10.11
86.96
60
KOPECKA Tereza
1980
CZE
+10.15
87.23
61
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+10.17
87.37
62
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+10.31
88.31
63
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
+10.50
89.60
64
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+10.78
91.50
65
JARABACOVA Ivana
1981
CZE
+11.30
95.02
66
KOZIK Magdalena
1981
POL
+11.31
95.09
67
CHRASTECKA Radka
1983
CZE
+11.97
99.56
68
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
+12.07
100.24
69
FARKASOVSKA Michaela
1982
SVK
+14.74
118.33
70
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
+14.80
118.74
71
BIMOVA Adela
1978
CZE
+15.54
123.75
72
DLOUHA Veronika
1983
CZE
+16.39
129.51
73
POLAK Patrycja
1983
POL
+17.66
138.11
74
DUBOVSKA Miroslava
1983
SVK
+17.94
140.01
75
HNIDKOVA Jana
1982
CZE
+18.40
143.13
76
NOVAKOVA Lucie
1982
CZE
+23.57
178.16
77
PRSALOVA Lena
1982
CZE
+24.03
181.27
78
KUZELOVA Veronika
1981
CZE
+24.09
181.68
79
IOSHENKO Natali
1981
UKR
+25.43
190.76
80
MYSLAJEK Katarzyna
1982
POL
+30.58
225.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
DLABOLOVA Lenka
1981
CZE
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
GIZICKA Katarzyna
1983
POL
KATNER Weronika
1983
POL
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
MALIKOVA Alzbeta
1980
SVK
NIKLINSKA Karolina
1983
POL
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
1982
POL
PETROVA Barbora
1982
SVK
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
RIDZONOVA Alena
1983
SVK
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
STACHOWSKA Malgorzata
1983
POL
STEHLIKOVA Marcela
1981
SVK
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL