official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
1:07.00
49.23
2
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+0.01
49.39
3
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+0.19
52.24
4
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+0.27
53.50
5
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+0.52
57.46
6
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.85
62.68
7
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+0.94
64.10
8
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+0.95
64.26
9
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+1.02
65.37
10
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+1.29
69.64
11
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+1.32
70.11
12
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+1.35
70.59
13
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+1.74
76.76
14
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+1.96
80.24
15
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+2.15
83.24
16
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+2.27
85.14
17
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2.28
85.30
17
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+2.28
85.30
19
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+2.44
87.83
20
POLT Christian
1984
AUT
+2.45
87.99
21
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
+2.46
88.15
22
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+2.47
88.31
23
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+2.48
88.47
23
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
+2.48
88.47
25
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+2.50
88.78
26
STIEDL Mathias
1985
AUT
+2.60
90.36
27
STEINER Guenther
1983
AUT
+2.71
92.10
28
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+2.77
93.05
29
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
+2.89
94.95
30
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.93
95.59
31
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
+3.08
97.96
32
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+3.42
103.34
33
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+3.50
104.60
34
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+3.51
104.76
35
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+3.58
105.87
36
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+3.61
106.34
37
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+3.67
107.29
38
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+3.71
107.93
39
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+3.75
108.56
40
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.77
108.87
41
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+3.82
109.67
42
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
+3.92
111.25
43
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+4.00
112.51
44
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+4.15
114.89
45
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+4.17
115.20
45
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+4.17
115.20
47
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
+4.18
115.36
48
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
+4.32
117.58
49
SCHMIDT Stephan
1993
AUT
+4.65
122.80
50
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+4.91
126.91
51
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+5.05
129.13
52
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
+5.11
130.07
53
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+5.32
133.40
53
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+5.32
133.40
55
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+5.39
134.50
56
TRINKER Meinhard
1988
AUT
+5.42
134.98
57
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+5.65
138.62
58
SPIRK Stefan
1985
AUT
+5.72
139.73
59
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+5.89
142.42
60
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+5.96
143.52
61
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+6.05
144.95
62
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+6.07
145.26
63
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+6.12
146.05
64
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
+6.31
149.06
65
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
+6.37
150.01
66
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
+6.54
152.70
67
NIKOLIC Sava
1993
SRB
+6.62
153.96
68
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+6.67
154.76
69
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
+6.95
159.19
70
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
+9.09
193.04
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run