official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
2:10.46
19.83
2
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+1.17
27.27
3
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+1.18
27.34
4
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+1.51
29.44
5
RAUFFER Max
1972
GER
+1.70
30.65
6
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+1.81
31.35
7
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+2.42
35.23
8
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.45
35.42
9
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+2.51
35.80
10
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+2.60
36.37
11
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+2.61
36.44
12
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+3.14
39.81
13
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+3.51
42.16
14
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+3.78
43.88
15
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+3.87
44.45
16
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.29
47.12
17
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+4.82
50.50
18
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+4.90
51.00
19
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+4.98
51.51
20
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+4.99
51.58
21
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+5.00
51.64
22
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+5.14
52.53
23
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+5.37
53.99
24
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+6.80
63.09
25
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+7.22
65.76
26
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+7.49
67.48
27
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+7.80
69.45
28
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+8.18
71.87
29
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+8.20
72.00
30
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+8.42
73.40
31
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+8.58
74.42
32
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+8.92
76.58
33
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+9.25
78.68
34
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
+10.23
84.91
35
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
+10.43
86.19
36
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+10.44
86.25
37
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+10.59
87.20
38
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+10.91
89.24
39
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+11.34
91.98
40
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+11.36
92.10
41
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+11.71
94.33
42
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+11.87
95.35
43
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+12.20
97.45
44
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+12.76
101.01
45
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+12.95
102.22
46
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+13.08
103.05
47
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+13.20
103.81
48
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
+13.30
104.45
49
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
+13.34
104.70
50
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+13.57
106.16
51
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
+13.61
106.42
52
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+13.63
106.55
53
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+13.64
106.61
54
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+13.67
106.80
55
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
+13.93
108.45
56
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
+14.23
110.36
57
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
+14.52
112.21
58
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+14.54
112.33
59
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
+14.73
113.54
60
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+14.81
114.05
61
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+15.08
115.77
62
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
+15.18
116.41
63
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+15.22
116.66
64
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
+15.35
117.49
65
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+15.43
118.00
66
SCHORSTEN Henry
1985
GER
+15.87
120.80
67
KIENZLER Benjamin
1983
GER
+15.96
121.37
68
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+16.48
124.68
69
GRAFESTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
+16.49
124.74
70
STADLER Andreas
1985
GER
+16.82
126.84
71
JOECKEL Christoph
1983
GER
+17.64
132.06
72
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+17.81
133.14
73
HOSP Korbinian
1985
GER
+17.85
133.39
74
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
+17.93
133.90
75
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+17.97
134.16
76
BERGMANN Christof
1983
GER
+18.75
139.12
77
LIEGL Karl
1985
GER
+19.40
143.25
78
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+19.50
143.89
79
ZWINGER Toni
1985
GER
+19.78
145.67
80
HANNEMANN Florian
1985
GER
+20.08
147.58
81
JOCHER Maxi
1983
GER
+20.28
148.85
82
WALLNER Georg
1985
GER
+20.95
153.12
83
SCHNURR Benedikt
1984
GER
+21.00
153.43
84
KRAEMMEL Korbinian
1984
GER
+21.90
159.16
85
WEISZER Robert
1985
GER
+22.66
164.00
86
MARTIN Ulrich
1981
GER
+23.31
168.13
87
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+26.58
188.93
Did not finish 2nd run
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
NIKLAS Roman
1985
GER
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
KOERBER Simon
1985
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
NATTERER Johannes
1984
GER
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
SCHUMPP Philipp
1987
GER
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
ULMER Jan
1985
GER
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
WALCHHOFER Christoph
1985
AUT
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
Did not start 1st run