official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
1:41.43
34.00
2
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+0.19
35.07
3
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+0.26
35.46
4
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+0.39
36.19
5
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+0.68
37.82
5
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+0.68
37.82
7
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+0.76
38.27
8
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+1.05
39.90
9
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+1.09
40.13
10
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+1.20
40.74
11
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+1.34
41.53
12
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+2.44
47.71
13
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+2.70
49.17
14
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+3.08
51.31
15
BALMER Nicole
1982
SUI
+3.47
53.50
16
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+3.69
54.74
17
NISHISHITA Kae
1979
JPN
+3.76
55.13
18
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+3.89
55.86
19
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+4.48
59.18
20
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
+4.80
60.97
21
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+5.08
62.55
22
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+5.13
62.83
23
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+5.78
66.48
24
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+6.69
71.60
25
BIERI Nadia
1982
SUI
+7.09
73.84
26
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
+7.38
75.47
27
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+7.49
76.09
28
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+7.83
78.00
29
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+8.03
79.13
30
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+9.51
87.44
31
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
+9.55
87.67
32
HELLSTERN Corina
1983
SUI
+10.09
90.70
33
PELLET Nelly
1985
SUI
+11.00
95.82
34
BEERLI Claudia
1985
SUI
+11.21
97.00
35
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+11.24
97.16
36
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+11.27
97.33
37
FOURNIER Christelle
1985
SUI
+12.10
102.00
38
MEYLAN Myriam
1986
SUI
+12.27
102.95
39
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
+13.15
107.90
40
TAKEDA Yuki
1984
JPN
+13.30
108.74
41
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+13.31
108.80
42
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+13.54
110.09
43
BUMANN Nicole
1986
SUI
+14.12
113.35
44
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
+14.24
114.02
45
KIRSCHMANN Fraenzi
1986
SUI
+15.12
118.97
46
TAUGWALDER Sarah
1986
SUI
+15.69
122.17
47
PERREN Daniela
1986
SUI
+16.27
125.43
48
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+16.60
127.29
49
BRAILLARD Caroline
1985
SUI
+16.85
128.69
50
DARBELLAY Loraine
1986
SUI
+18.36
137.18
51
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
+18.42
137.51
52
PERREN Isabelle
1986
SUI
+18.78
139.54
53
MEIER Liv
1986
SUI
+22.11
158.25
Did not finish 2nd run
VERNAY Jasmine
1986
SUI
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
VONLANTHEN Aline
1986
SUI
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
TUSS Reka
1977
HUN
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
BUMANN Stefanie
1984
SUI
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
KAPPELER Lea
1985
SUI
FOLLONIER Audrey
1983
SUI
TAKEDA Chika
1985
JPN
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
OKUI Fumi
1981
JPN
BASSANI-ANTIVARI Gaia
1978
GRN
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
BARMETTLER Helena
1983
SUI
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
MARTHY Krisztina
1984
HUN
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
CATHOMEN Annina
1984
SUI
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
SPICHTIG Daniela
1984
SUI
MELI Raphaela
1984
SUI
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
BRUNOLD Martina
1983
SUI
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
EGGER Maya
1983
SUI
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
BUCZYNSKA Aleksandra
1984
POL
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run