official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
2:07.75
14.19
2
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.57
18.07
3
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+0.78
19.50
4
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.87
20.11
5
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+0.97
20.80
6
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+0.98
20.86
7
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+1.00
21.00
8
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.22
22.50
9
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.24
22.63
10
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.36
23.45
11
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+1.41
23.79
12
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.58
24.95
13
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.63
25.29
14
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.69
25.70
15
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.77
26.24
16
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+1.90
27.13
17
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.98
27.67
18
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.00
27.81
19
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.19
29.10
20
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+2.20
29.17
20
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+2.20
29.17
22
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+2.24
29.44
23
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+2.87
33.74
24
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+2.99
34.55
25
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.01
34.69
26
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.06
35.03
27
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+3.19
35.91
28
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.31
36.73
29
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+3.70
39.39
30
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+3.71
39.46
31
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+3.73
39.59
32
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+3.80
40.07
33
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+3.96
41.16
34
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+4.48
44.70
35
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+4.64
45.79
36
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+4.72
46.33
37
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+4.90
47.56
38
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+5.33
50.49
39
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+5.35
50.62
40
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+5.38
50.83
41
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+5.76
53.42
42
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+6.00
55.05
42
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+6.00
55.05
44
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+6.01
55.12
45
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+6.02
55.19
46
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+6.08
55.60
47
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+6.14
56.00
48
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+6.16
56.14
49
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+6.37
57.57
50
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+6.48
58.32
51
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+6.56
58.86
52
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+6.58
59.00
53
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+6.61
59.21
54
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+6.76
60.23
55
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+7.18
63.09
56
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+7.38
64.45
57
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+7.45
64.93
58
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+7.48
65.13
59
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+7.80
67.31
60
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+7.89
67.92
61
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+8.42
71.53
62
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+8.76
73.85
63
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+8.81
74.19
64
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+8.88
74.66
65
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+9.53
79.09
66
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+9.65
79.91
67
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
+9.77
80.73
68
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+9.97
82.09
69
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
+10.02
82.43
70
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+10.12
83.11
71
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+10.19
83.59
72
MARTY Andy
1995
SUI
+10.21
83.72
72
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
+10.21
83.72
74
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+10.26
84.06
75
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+10.71
87.13
76
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+10.77
87.54
77
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
+10.78
87.60
78
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+11.15
90.12
79
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
+11.25
90.80
80
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
+11.27
90.94
81
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
+11.36
91.55
82
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+11.54
92.78
83
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+11.62
93.32
84
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+11.78
94.41
85
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
+11.98
95.78
85
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+11.98
95.78
87
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+12.00
95.91
88
DAYER Fancois-Xavier
1995
SUI
+12.08
96.46
89
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+12.09
96.53
90
HOLENSTEIN Joel
1995
SUI
+12.11
96.66
91
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+12.37
98.43
92
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
+12.65
100.34
93
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+13.08
103.27
94
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+13.19
104.02
95
TSCHOPP Florian
1994
SUI
+13.24
104.36
96
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+13.41
105.51
97
SPICHTIG Clemens
1995
SUI
+14.14
110.49
98
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
+14.80
114.98
99
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
+14.86
115.39
100
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
+15.97
122.95
101
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+16.49
126.49
Did not finish 2nd run
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
BRAWAND Dani
1995
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
PERUZZO Dario
1994
SUI
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT