official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
1:16.99
17.02
2
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+0.14
18.89
3
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+0.26
20.50
4
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+0.35
21.70
5
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+0.39
22.24
6
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+0.43
22.77
7
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+0.60
25.05
8
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+0.62
25.31
9
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+0.71
26.52
10
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+0.77
27.32
11
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+0.78
27.46
12
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+0.92
29.33
13
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+1.00
30.40
14
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+1.01
30.53
15
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.02
30.67
16
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+1.16
32.54
17
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+1.19
32.94
18
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.26
33.88
19
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+1.37
35.35
20
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
+1.52
37.36
21
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+1.59
38.29
22
GOETZENBRUCKER Doris
1975
AUT
+1.77
40.70
23
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+1.78
40.83
24
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
+1.86
41.90
25
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+2.05
44.45
25
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+2.05
44.45
27
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
+2.09
44.98
27
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+2.09
44.98
29
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+2.21
46.59
30
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+2.27
47.39
31
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
+2.30
47.79
32
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+2.31
47.92
33
POPKOVA Anastasij
1982
RUS
+2.35
48.46
34
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+2.79
54.35
35
PERRON CABUS Velentina
1983
ITA
+2.80
54.48
36
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+2.85
55.15
37
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+2.87
55.42
38
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+2.96
56.62
39
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+3.00
57.16
40
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+3.01
57.29
41
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
+3.19
59.70
42
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+3.21
59.96
43
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+3.31
61.30
44
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+3.34
61.70
45
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+3.37
62.11
46
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+3.49
63.71
47
DANZA Stephanie
1984
ITA
+4.07
71.47
48
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+4.08
71.60
49
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+6.11
98.76
50
REDIH Irina
1981
RUS
+6.31
101.44
51
NASONOVA Vera
1982
RUS
+8.28
127.79
Did not finish 1st run
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
BJOERGEN Siri
1979
NOR
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
BASSO Jenny
1983
ITA
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
MERLIN Alessandra
1975
ITA
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
PIPET Anne
1983
FRA
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
Did not start 1st run