official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
1:29.84
24.47
2
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+0.26
26.21
3
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+0.72
29.28
4
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+1.03
31.35
5
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+1.12
31.95
6
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+1.99
37.76
7
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+2.32
39.96
8
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+2.66
42.23
9
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+3.91
50.58
10
MARUKO Yurika
1989
JPN
+4.09
51.79
11
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+4.94
57.46
12
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+5.00
57.86
13
SCHILLIG Sabine
1992
SUI
+5.82
63.34
14
KUZMENKA Lizaveta
1987
BLR
+5.97
64.34
15
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+6.05
64.88
16
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
+6.09
65.14
17
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+6.68
69.08
18
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+6.70
69.22
19
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+6.88
70.42
20
JULEN Sarah
1992
SUI
+7.07
71.69
21
DARBELLAY Julie
1991
SUI
+7.23
72.76
22
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+7.38
73.76
23
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
+7.65
75.56
24
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+8.32
80.04
25
KELLER Karin
1990
SUI
+9.30
86.58
26
UTZINGER Chantal
1991
SUI
+9.50
87.92
27
ANNEN Priscilla
1992
SUI
+10.00
91.26
28
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+10.16
92.32
29
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+10.32
93.39
30
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+11.49
101.21
31
BOMONTI Manuela
1992
SUI
+13.10
111.96
32
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+13.50
114.63
33
SIGG Chelsea
1993
SUI
+13.87
117.10
34
MUELLER Jorinde
1993
SUI
+13.90
117.30
35
REICHENBACH Jana
1993
SUI
+14.63
122.18
36
WUERSTEN Fabienne
1993
SUI
+14.69
122.58
37
WUERSCH Nadine
1992
SUI
+15.16
125.72
38
STEINER Tamara
1993
SUI
+16.76
136.40
39
VON KAENEL Katja
1993
SUI
+18.43
147.56
Did not finish 2nd run
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
ZIEGLER Mara
1992
SUI
BARMAZ Coralie
1992
SUI
REY Melody
1990
SUI
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
HAEHLEN Simona
1992
SUI
RUEDISUELI Maya
1991
SUI
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
LAPTEVA Irina
1979
RUS
HOSTETTLER Sophie
1991
SUI
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
DEFILA Anja
1993
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Sabine
1993
SUI
HUGO Rebecca
1993
SUI
MANRAU Leane
1993
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Patricia
1992
SUI
FAESSLER Alexandra
1991
SUI
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
KUNZ Livia
1992
SUI
LERJEN Rahel
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Sibylle
1992
SUI
BOURNISSEN Celia
1992
SUI
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
BLR
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run