official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
1:14.38
34.03
2
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+0.72
39.55
3
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
+1.23
43.46
4
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+1.61
46.37
5
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1.72
47.21
6
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+2.26
51.35
7
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+2.85
55.87
8
KORAMO Antti
1984
FIN
+3.18
58.40
9
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+3.38
59.93
10
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+3.61
61.69
11
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+3.87
63.69
12
POTTONEN Jaarno
1983
FIN
+4.13
65.68
13
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+4.75
70.43
14
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+4.88
71.43
15
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+5.23
74.11
16
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+5.30
74.65
17
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+5.56
76.64
18
KARLSEN Stig Erik
1983
NOR
+5.58
76.79
19
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+6.00
80.01
20
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
+6.06
80.47
21
KILKKA Jani
1984
FIN
+6.99
87.60
22
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+7.85
94.19
23
VAEKEVAEINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+9.95
110.28
24
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
+11.68
123.54
25
OESTERLUND Johan
1983
FIN
+11.79
124.38
26
RONKAINEN Jani
1982
FIN
+13.08
134.27
27
LOECHEN Halvard
1983
NOR
+13.09
134.34
28
LANGNES Marius
1983
NOR
+26.51
237.19
29
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+28.48
252.28
30
HOEYEN Audun
1984
NOR
+54.65
452.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARO Olli
1985
FIN
WIIK Tommi
1985
FIN
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
RANDE Eirik
1984
NOR
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
ROSENLöF Peter
1984
FIN
SAARELAINEN Elmo
1984
FIN
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
TUOMAINEN Tommi
1977
FIN
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
SAEKKINEN Kari
1982
FIN
MUSTONEN Tomi
1985
FIN
ANDREITSENKO Aleksander
1978
EST
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
HARJULA Mikael
1983
FIN
HAIKO Joonas
1984
FIN
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
KAUKONIEMI Iiro
1983
FIN
PETTERSSON Max
1983
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
LAURIOLA Gianmarco
1983
FIN
LILLESETH Marius
1984
NOR
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
HALINEN Toni
1983
FIN
NYKAENEN Niko-Petteri
1981
FIN
OEVERAAS Espen
1984
NOR
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run