official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
1:20.49
28.91
2
LEROY Andy
1975
USA
+0.44
32.03
3
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+1.67
40.74
4
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+1.73
41.16
5
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+2.14
44.06
6
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+2.21
44.56
7
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
+2.30
45.20
8
MAHAN Cain
1981
USA
+2.31
45.27
9
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+2.76
48.46
10
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+2.80
48.74
11
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+2.83
48.95
12
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+3.61
54.47
13
WOLK Chad
1976
USA
+3.82
55.96
14
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+4.03
57.45
15
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+4.17
58.44
16
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
+4.20
58.65
17
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
+4.31
59.43
18
GREENWOOD Torey
1984
USA
+4.41
60.14
19
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+4.54
61.06
20
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
+4.68
62.05
21
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+4.87
63.40
22
DAVIS Kyle
1984
USA
+4.99
64.25
23
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+5.05
64.67
24
CARLSON Nelson
1984
USA
+5.23
65.95
25
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+5.82
70.13
26
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
+6.51
75.01
27
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+6.61
75.72
28
DUGGAN Mitch
1985
USA
+6.63
75.86
29
MAY John
1982
USA
+6.91
77.84
30
IVERSON Derek
1983
USA
+7.33
80.82
30
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+7.33
80.82
32
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
+7.71
83.51
33
SPONAR Anton B
1982
USA
+7.76
83.86
34
NELSON Tyler J
1984
USA
+7.79
84.08
35
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
+7.92
85.00
36
BROWER Daniel
1982
USA
+8.06
85.99
37
MOTLEY Coleman
1984
USA
+9.25
94.42
38
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+9.44
95.76
39
BENNETT Clifford J
1981
USA
+9.46
95.90
40
ALLEN Carter
1984
USA
+9.68
97.46
41
OLSEN Jacob
1984
USA
+9.85
98.66
42
CHARLSON Colin
1984
USA
+9.86
98.73
43
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+9.96
99.44
44
ACHER Charles
1981
USA
+10.17
100.93
45
SMEDSRUD Brady
1985
USA
+10.22
101.28
46
PREM CHRISTOPHER
1986
USA
+10.35
102.20
46
POTVIN Ryan
1982
USA
+10.35
102.20
48
OTSUBO Shunji
1982
JPN
+10.49
103.20
49
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+10.53
103.48
50
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+11.26
108.65
51
MAINS Charles
1985
USA
+11.37
109.43
52
MOREN Nathan
1984
USA
+11.71
111.84
53
REMIEN Chris
1982
USA
+12.33
116.23
54
GRUYS Nathan
1982
USA
+12.74
119.13
55
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
+12.77
119.34
56
JOHANSING Nathan
1980
USA
+12.96
120.69
57
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
+13.11
121.75
58
LINDEMER Jesse
1983
USA
+13.62
125.36
59
WOLF Jeffrey
1983
USA
+13.85
126.99
60
MEIER Monte
1971
USA
+14.08
128.62
61
SALYARDS Cody
1985
USA
+14.44
131.17
62
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+14.58
132.16
63
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+15.20
136.55
64
POEHLING BOBBY
1986
USA
+15.34
137.54
65
MACIEJKO Bo
1984
USA
+15.94
141.79
66
ZOPF ANDREW
1986
USA
+16.49
145.69
67
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+16.85
148.24
68
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+17.17
150.50
69
MONSON Jon
1985
USA
+17.63
153.76
70
KURHAJETZ Rich
1980
USA
+17.95
156.03
71
SHIDEMAN Mike
1984
USA
+18.05
156.73
72
SIMS Peter
1986
USA
+18.16
157.51
73
FRAMPTON Adam
1980
USA
+18.22
157.94
74
MCCOOL John Patrick
1985
USA
+18.30
158.50
75
WHITE BENNETT
1986
USA
+18.58
160.49
76
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+18.97
163.25
77
RACZYNSKI Daniel
1983
USA
+20.43
173.59
78
SEIM DANIEL
1986
USA
+21.22
179.18
79
GRUYS Charles
1985
USA
+24.11
199.65
80
UNGEHEUER Michael
1985
GER
+24.37
201.49
81
TAYLOR Phil
1965
USA
+24.70
203.83
82
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+24.74
204.11
83
COX Ryan
1985
USA
+27.86
226.20
84
BRINE John
1984
USA
+31.83
254.32
85
OSTWALD Jordan
1985
USA
+32.01
255.59
86
GARVIE Thomas Lee
1985
USA
+43.52
337.10
Did not finish 2nd run
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
WATSON Josh
1981
USA
GORMLEY Brendan
1984
USA
CARRICK Devin
1982
USA
KLINGEN Patrick
1985
USA
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
STAHLECKER Derek
1983
USA
BELYEA Ben
1980
USA
KINZER Joshu H.
1975
USA
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELVERUD TYLER
USA
GOSIEWSKI ROBERT
1986
USA
KRUGER CHAD
1986
USA
CHARLSON CHAUNCEY
1986
USA
CANNON T J
1985
USA
GIBSON Christopher
1984
USA
STARK Alex
1984
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
FRASER Keith
1968
SWZ
SMITH Tristan
1985
USA
KINZER Caleb
1980
USA
CATES Eric
1985
USA
BROWN Jeff
1983
USA
HENKE Ben
1983
USA
LOULA Andrew
1984
USA
ALLEN Scott
1985
USA
GILMAN Cal
1983
USA
PUTMAN Rease
1985
USA
RABIN Barclay E
1984
USA
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
ROBERTS Ryan G
1983
USA
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
HILL Matthew
1984
USA
LAWLOR Sean
1985
USA
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
SHIPE Eric
1984
USA
MATHESON William
1984
USA
CHARLSON Casey
1981
USA
LUBING Sam
1983
USA
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Blair
1982
USA
NESSET Nathan
1982
USA
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
BERG Christopher
1978
USA
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA