official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
1:22.39
8.36
2
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+0.01
8.49
3
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+0.04
8.87
4
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+0.22
11.19
5
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA
+0.46
14.28
6
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.50
14.79
7
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+0.68
17.11
8
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+0.84
19.17
8
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+0.84
19.17
10
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+0.87
19.55
11
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+0.88
19.68
12
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+0.89
19.81
13
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+1.02
21.48
14
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+1.07
22.13
14
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+1.07
22.13
16
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+1.09
22.38
17
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.22
24.06
18
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+1.28
24.83
19
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+1.49
27.53
20
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+1.56
28.43
21
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.59
28.82
22
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.60
28.95
22
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+1.60
28.95
24
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+1.67
29.85
25
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.82
31.78
26
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.87
32.42
27
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.96
33.58
28
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.12
35.64
29
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+2.23
37.05
30
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.31
38.08
31
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.42
39.49
32
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+2.44
39.75
33
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.53
40.91
34
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+2.56
41.30
35
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+2.57
41.42
36
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+2.63
42.20
37
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+2.66
42.58
38
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+2.81
44.51
39
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+3.34
51.33
40
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+3.57
54.29
41
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+3.68
55.71
42
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+4.39
64.84
43
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+4.50
66.26
44
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+5.00
72.69
45
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+5.03
73.07
46
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+5.11
74.10
47
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+5.12
74.23
48
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+5.81
83.11
49
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+6.33
89.80
50
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+6.66
94.05
Did not finish 1st run
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
ALLARD Marion
1990
FRA
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run