official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
1:36.35
12.02
2
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+0.20
13.29
3
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+0.70
16.45
4
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+0.75
16.77
5
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.10
18.98
6
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+1.54
21.77
7
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+1.96
24.43
8
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+2.41
27.28
9
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.53
28.04
10
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+3.14
31.90
11
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+3.72
35.57
12
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+4.04
37.60
13
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+4.06
37.72
14
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+4.13
38.17
15
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+4.57
40.95
16
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+5.34
45.83
17
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+5.39
46.14
17
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+5.39
46.14
19
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+5.61
47.54
20
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+6.38
52.41
21
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+7.53
59.69
22
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+7.68
60.64
23
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+7.87
61.85
24
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+9.23
70.46
25
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
+9.41
71.60
26
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+10.24
76.85
27
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+10.56
78.88
28
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+11.60
85.46
29
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
+12.23
89.45
30
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+13.15
95.27
31
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+14.04
100.91
32
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+15.62
110.91
33
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+16.20
114.58
34
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+16.68
117.62
35
REGELE Armin
1989
ITA
+17.23
121.10
36
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
+19.29
134.15
37
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+22.76
156.12
38
GUFLER Christoph
1991
ITA
+27.61
186.82
39
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
+33.93
226.83
Did not finish 2nd run
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
PICHLER Hannes
1991
ITA
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
WALDBOTH Christof
1990
ITA
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
WALDER Philip
1991
ITA
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SRB
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
EISENDLE Raphael
1990
ITA
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run