official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
1:28.72
29.01
2
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+0.01
29.07
3
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+0.57
32.67
4
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+0.63
33.06
5
PUCKETT P Casey
1972
USA
+0.66
33.25
6
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+1.09
36.01
7
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+1.12
36.21
8
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+1.37
37.81
9
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+1.74
40.19
10
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+2.04
42.12
11
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+2.62
45.84
12
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+2.98
48.16
13
JENICK Cody
1984
USA
+3.14
49.18
14
SIMIS Buddy
1986
USA
+3.41
50.92
15
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+3.84
53.68
16
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+3.94
54.32
17
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+3.99
54.64
18
MARIAS Joey
1983
USA
+4.07
55.16
19
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
+4.12
55.48
20
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+4.37
57.09
21
READ Michael
1979
CAN
+4.92
60.62
22
BERNARD Brett
1986
USA
+5.20
62.42
23
ROBINSON Duncan James
1985
USA
+5.21
62.48
24
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+5.91
66.98
25
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+6.23
69.04
26
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+7.10
74.63
27
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+7.16
75.01
28
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+7.49
77.13
29
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+8.30
82.34
30
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
+8.50
83.62
31
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+8.71
84.97
32
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+8.77
85.35
33
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+8.83
85.74
34
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+9.27
88.57
35
MCKNIGHT Ian
1988
USA
+9.79
91.91
36
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+9.96
93.00
37
WOOLWINE Spencer
1987
USA
+10.09
93.84
38
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+10.73
97.95
39
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
+11.07
100.13
40
HALSNES Erlend
1980
NOR
+11.17
100.77
41
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
+11.47
102.70
42
TELLING Taylor
1988
USA
+11.90
105.46
43
JORGENSEN Erik
1984
USA
+12.52
109.45
44
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+12.59
109.90
45
HARROLD Gareth
1987
USA
+12.81
111.31
46
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+13.35
114.78
47
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+13.37
114.91
48
PIGOTT Andrew
1985
USA
+13.43
115.29
49
BRISCOE Brandon
1987
USA
+13.91
118.38
50
REINERTSEN Harald
1978
NOR
+14.05
119.28
51
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+14.43
121.72
52
DAVIS Jackson
1988
USA
+14.65
123.13
53
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
+15.43
128.14
54
CARRADE Bruce Albert
1985
USA
+16.53
135.21
55
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
+18.07
145.10
56
DYE Jeff
1985
USA
+18.53
148.06
57
ROKOS Thomas
1986
USA
+20.18
158.66
58
DESCHERMEIER Hanzi
1987
USA
+21.31
165.92
59
SLACK Taylor
1985
USA
+23.13
177.61
60
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
+25.03
189.82
61
SEIGMANN Stefan
1987
USA
+50.57
353.91
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
WHITEMAN Matthew
1985
AUS
HOGAN Aaron
1988
USA
BOULAY Timothy
1986
USA
HUGHES Michael
1988
USA
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
WILLIAMS Marty
1985
USA
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DINKINS-EDEN Graham
1986
USA
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
MASLOW Philip
1985
USA
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run