official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:21.47
61.00
2
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+0.51
64.57
3
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+0.70
65.90
4
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
+1.77
73.38
5
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+2.07
75.48
6
NUSSBAUMER Rudolf
1980
AUT
+2.70
79.89
7
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+2.77
80.38
8
EDER Peter
AUT
+2.83
80.80
8
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
+2.83
80.80
10
WUERFLER Manuel
1985
AUT
+2.90
81.29
11
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+3.21
83.46
11
ZORZI Josef
1980
AUT
+3.21
83.46
13
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+3.41
84.86
14
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+3.72
87.03
15
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
+4.32
91.22
16
HIRSCHBICHLER Andreas
1986
AUT
+5.38
98.64
17
HORWART Rene
1985
SUI
+5.45
99.13
18
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
+5.60
100.18
19
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+6.33
105.29
20
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
+6.37
105.57
21
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+6.56
106.90
22
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+7.04
110.25
23
HUBER Stefan
1984
GER
+7.72
115.01
24
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+7.95
116.62
25
HIRSCHBICHLER Daniel
1984
AUT
+8.32
119.21
26
GUENTHER Maik
1983
GER
+8.34
119.35
27
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+8.38
119.63
28
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
+8.39
119.70
29
STECK Tobias
1983
GER
+8.59
121.10
30
RESENBERGER Korbinian
1984
GER
+8.81
122.64
31
BUESSER Ronnie
1985
SUI
+8.85
122.92
32
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+9.29
126.00
33
BICKEL Timo
1981
GER
+9.53
127.68
34
WEBER Fabian
1984
SUI
+9.92
130.40
35
KELLER Urs
1986
SUI
+10.19
132.29
36
STOLL Hannes
1986
GER
+10.29
132.99
37
SPRINZ Carlo-Maria
1986
GER
+10.67
135.65
38
BERGMANN Anders
1984
GER
+11.10
138.66
39
REISENBERGER Paul
1976
AUT
+11.15
139.01
40
NICKISCH Daniel
1986
GER
+11.71
142.93
41
WEISZER Robert
1985
GER
+11.89
144.19
42
KRIEG Patrick
1981
GER
+12.17
146.15
42
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
+12.17
146.15
44
WEBER Johannes
1986
GER
+12.65
149.50
45
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
+12.71
149.92
46
DUBBELDAM Arjan
1986
NED
+13.57
155.94
47
EDER Bernhard
1986
GER
+13.61
156.22
48
FERRARIO Filippo Daniele
1973
ITA
+13.71
156.92
49
URECH Pascal
1986
SUI
+13.75
157.20
50
HOCHRAINER Christoph
1986
GER
+13.94
158.53
51
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+13.95
158.60
52
LICKERT Florian
1986
GER
+13.96
158.67
53
GRUBER Martin
1986
GER
+14.23
160.56
54
GOETTL Marco
1982
GER
+14.64
163.43
55
GRIESHABER Michael
1986
GER
+14.79
164.48
56
HURLBRINK Andre
1986
GER
+14.85
164.90
57
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
+15.11
166.72
58
JOERGES Chris
1986
GER
+15.28
167.91
59
JOCHER Maxi
1983
GER
+15.40
168.75
60
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+15.92
172.38
61
SCHIEBER Simon
1985
GER
+16.15
173.99
62
NOHE BJOERN
1983
GER
+16.84
178.82
63
SCHNURR Benedikt
1984
GER
+17.07
180.43
64
PLEIL Florian
1986
GER
+17.84
185.82
65
MERZ Christoph
1985
GER
+18.03
187.15
66
PLENAGL Stefan
1986
GER
+22.32
217.16
67
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+24.89
235.14
68
MATTES Fabian
1985
GER
+25.28
237.87
69
GRUPP Fabian
1985
GER
+27.02
250.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGER Florian
1984
GER
KURZBECK Johannes
1985
GER
ENGL Robin
1986
GER
JOERGES Philipp
1986
GER
KOCH Kristopher
1986
CAN
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
DOENNI Martin
1983
SUI
ROOIJ Roy Van
1985
NED
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
MANN Daniel
1983
GER
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
GOERTZ Michael
1984
NED
SCHLAEPPI Michael
1986
SUI
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
GROEBER Stefan
1983
AUT
FRANK Guido
1968
AUT
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run