official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
1:41.10
67.37
2
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+0.03
67.54
3
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+0.30
69.06
4
RUMPFHUBER Siegfried
1977
AUT
+0.49
70.13
5
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
+1.76
77.29
6
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
+1.92
78.19
7
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+2.53
81.63
8
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
+3.49
87.05
9
GAUPMANN Patrick
1985
AUT
+3.82
88.91
10
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+4.27
91.44
11
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
+4.68
93.76
12
UNTERBERGER Martin
1985
AUT
+6.25
102.61
13
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
+6.29
102.83
14
ZANETTI Rossano
1972
ITA
+6.69
105.09
15
WUTZL Michael
1984
AUT
+7.71
110.84
16
BUERGI Damian
1984
SUI
+7.96
112.25
17
NEGRI Roberto
1984
ITA
+7.98
112.36
18
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+8.15
113.32
19
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
+9.93
123.36
20
BETSCHART Manuel
1985
SUI
+10.55
126.85
21
ROSSINI Luca
1981
ITA
+11.13
130.12
22
KUGLER Josef
1984
AUT
+12.05
135.31
23
HOELLBACHER Florian
1984
AUT
+12.68
138.86
24
HUFNAGL Christoph
1985
AUT
+12.73
139.14
25
GASSNER Stefan
1986
AUT
+12.75
139.25
26
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
+12.89
140.04
27
SCHLAEPPI Michael
1986
SUI
+13.00
140.66
28
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+13.15
141.51
29
WEISL Wolfgang
1966
AUT
+14.02
146.41
30
GEIGER Bastian
1982
GER
+14.35
148.28
31
ZICKBAUER Marc
1986
AUT
+15.33
153.80
32
WIRCH Sascha
1984
SUI
+16.32
159.38
33
SABATTI Nicolo
1984
ITA
+18.57
172.07
34
OSSOVSKY Mario
1985
GER
+18.63
172.41
35
BEUTLER Nic
1986
GER
+20.70
184.08
36
WEBER Fabian
1984
SUI
+22.67
195.18
37
DUBBELDAM Arjan
1986
NED
+24.06
203.02
38
KLUCK Hans
1982
NED
+50.58
352.54
Did not finish 2nd run
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
LATOS Istvan
1986
HUN
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
FLAUTNER Roland
1985
AUT
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
FUXSTEINER Philipp
AUT
ZORZI Josef
1980
AUT
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
MEISL Thomas
1984
AUT
NUSSBAUMER Rudolf
1980
AUT
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAVNICK Paul
1958
AUT
GATTA Gianluigi
1984
ITA
LENGL Florian
1986
AUT
TONNI Andrea
1985
ITA
RENNIE Jamie
1984
GBR
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
PAYER Christian
1981
AUT
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
KRENDELSBERGER Florian
1985
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1984
AUT
ARNABOLDI Valerio
1984
ITA
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
SCHWARZWAELDER Andreas
1980
GER
KINZNER Bernhard
1980
AUT
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
SOMMER Michael
1983
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
KEMPF Stefan
1983
SUI
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run