official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
2:09.05
1.72
2
KAELIN Urs
1966
SUI
+0.18
2.81
3
GREBER Christian
1972
AUT
+1.09
8.31
4
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+1.59
11.33
5
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+1.65
11.69
6
STROBL Josef
1974
AUT
+1.92
13.32
7
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+2.39
16.17
8
EXARTIER Stephane
1969
POL
+2.46
16.59
9
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+2.62
17.56
10
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
+2.70
18.04
11
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
+3.40
22.27
12
FEUZ Oliver
1974
SUI
+3.74
24.33
13
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+4.44
28.56
14
KLINGER Franz
1974
AUT
+5.05
32.24
15
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+5.18
33.03
16
PERREN Sandro
1975
SUI
+5.42
34.48
17
LEUNIG Markus
1974
SUI
+5.64
35.81
18
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+5.80
36.78
19
SCHEDLER Lothar
1975
AUT
+6.52
41.13
20
MAIR Herman
AUT
+6.57
41.43
21
GAPPMAIER Reinhold
1976
AUT
+6.75
42.52
22
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+6.98
43.91
23
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+7.88
49.35
24
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+8.53
53.28
25
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+8.75
54.61
26
BELTRAMETTI Silvano
1979
SUI
+9.07
56.54
27
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+9.48
59.02
28
BRUNHART Philipp
1976
LIE
+10.89
67.54
29
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+11.08
68.69
30
FOSER Markus
1968
LIE
+11.40
70.62
31
WEY Andi
1976
SUI
+12.93
79.87
32
WILLE Tobias
1978
LIE
+18.60
114.14
33
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+19.06
116.92
34
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+19.30
118.37
35
GOCMAN Filip
1978
POL
+24.07
147.20
36
BOHATA Martin
1976
CZE
+25.33
154.82
37
FOSER Christoph
1979
LIE
+26.00
158.87
38
YFANDIDIS Thomas
1979
GRE
+28.55
174.28
39
SPRECHER Mario
LIE
+28.57
174.40
Did not finish 2nd run
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
COLLENBERG Claudio
1977
SUI
EGGENBERGER Yvan
1969
SUI
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
GANTNER Reto
1977
SUI
GLOWACKI Rafal
1978
POL
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
HERRMANN Markus
1972
SUI
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
LARL Philipp
1978
AUT
PODGORNY Jurand
1978
POL
RAAB Karel
1979
CZE
SCHAEDLER Claude
1978
LIE
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
VIDI Luca
1976
SUI
VON WEISSENFLUH Rolf
1977
SUI
WOLF Patrick
1978
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BECCHIMANZI Fabio
1977
ITA
BECK Claudio
1976
LIE
BREZAVSEK Ales
1972
SLO
BUERGLER Thomas
1976
AUT
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
FEUCHTNER Gunnar
1978
AUT
FRISCHMANN Mario
1978
AUT
GASPOZ Patrick
1977
SUI
GRICHTING Thomas
1976
SUI
HAMMERER Andreas
1979
AUT
KAISER Markus
1978
LIE
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
METZLER Philipp
1978
HUN
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
ROHNER Patrick
1978
AUT
ROTEN Kilian
1977
SUI
SALZGEBER Rainer
1967
AUT
SEIRINGER Klaus
1975
AUT
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
STECHER Patrick
1977
ITA
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
ENZ Marc
1979
LIE
FORRER Christian
1975
SUI
GALLIA Alexander
1979
ITA
GAMPER Manuel
1979
ITA
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
HEIERLI Thomas
1975
SUI
JOSI Martin
1976
SUI
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
METZLER Dominik
1977
HUN
MITTER Mark
1977
AUT
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
TSCHIEMER Hansueli
1975
SUI
VEITH Albrecht
1978
ITA