official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
1:26.93
-4.00
2
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+0.18
-2.80
3
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.25
-2.33
4
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
+0.26
-2.27
5
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
+0.48
-0.80
6
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+0.49
-0.73
6
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+0.49
-0.73
8
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+0.57
-0.20
9
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+0.64
0.27
10
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+1.01
2.74
11
SALVENMOSER Ingrid
1967
AUT
+1.02
2.81
12
COMPAGNONI Deborah
1970
ITA
+1.06
3.07
13
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+1.28
4.54
14
MASNADA Florence
1968
FRA
+1.30
4.67
15
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
+1.33
4.87
16
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
+1.38
5.21
17
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.39
5.27
18
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+1.44
5.61
19
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+1.45
5.67
20
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+1.46
5.74
21
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
+1.53
6.21
22
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
+1.61
6.74
23
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+1.64
6.94
24
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
+1.67
7.14
25
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+1.83
8.21
26
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+2.02
9.48
27
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+2.05
9.68
28
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+2.10
10.01
Did not qualify for 2nd run
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
PICCARD Leila
1971
FRA
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
PITKANEN Riitta
1977
FIN
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
EDER Elfi
1970
GRN
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run