official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
1:40.33
22.52
2
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+0.73
26.74
3
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+2.76
38.48
4
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
+3.25
41.31
5
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+3.80
44.49
6
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+3.88
44.95
7
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+4.56
48.88
8
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
+5.23
52.75
9
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+5.26
52.93
10
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+7.22
64.26
11
MARZI Benedetta
1981
ITA
+7.39
65.24
12
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+7.40
65.30
13
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+7.65
66.74
14
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
+8.66
72.58
15
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+9.47
77.27
16
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+9.77
79.00
17
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
+10.67
84.20
18
SNAIDERO Elisa
1982
ITA
+10.79
84.90
19
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+11.09
86.63
20
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+11.53
89.17
21
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+11.83
90.91
21
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+11.83
90.91
23
GERBAUDO Francesca
1980
ITA
+12.17
92.87
24
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+12.57
95.19
25
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
+13.52
100.68
26
RABANSER Heidi
1982
ITA
+13.65
101.43
27
LEOPARDI Cristina
1983
ITA
+14.64
107.15
28
GOVI Sara
1981
ITA
+15.66
113.05
29
BORDOGNI Marta
1983
ITA
+16.17
116.00
30
CASPANI Chiara
1983
ITA
+19.02
132.47
31
ZAMPINI Denise
1983
ITA
+19.11
132.99
32
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
+21.32
145.77
33
ANDREOLA Arianna
1982
ITA
+22.20
150.86
34
FRISCH Isabell
1982
ITA
+22.73
153.92
34
BACHMANN Evelyn
1983
ITA
+22.73
153.92
36
PETRUCCI Sara
1983
ITA
+23.97
161.09
37
GHERRI Valentina
1982
ITA
+25.68
170.97
38
BERTOLINA Marianna
1981
ITA
+31.51
204.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CACCIA Elena
1982
ITA
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
POLI Milena
1982
ITA
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
PETRUCCI Giulia
1982
ITA
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
BERERA Laura
1980
ITA
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
STURLINI Francesca
1982
ITA
TACCONI Alessia
1980
ITA
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
YONEMICHI Asuka
1978
JPN
DONINI Susanna
1981
ITA
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
FILL Debora
1981
ITA
FRISCH Vanessa
1981
ITA
GAMBACCIANI Giulia
1983
ITA
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
COMPAGNONI Savina
1983
ITA
INVERNICI Helen
1983
ITA
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
PEDRINI Monica
1982
ITA
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
MANZONI Antonella
1980
ITA
MASSA Francesca
1983
ITA
MELLONI Ileana
1973
ITA
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
CASALINI Clara Marica
1982
ITA
CARNIEL Elena
1980
ITA
PALAMINI Gloriana
1981
ITA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
Did not start 1st run