official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:31.47
39.81
2
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+0.47
42.89
3
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+1.34
48.60
4
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+1.46
49.39
5
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+1.58
50.17
6
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+1.74
51.22
7
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+1.78
51.49
8
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+2.08
53.45
9
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+2.16
53.98
10
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
+2.28
54.77
10
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.28
54.77
12
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+2.37
55.36
13
PEER David
1990
SUI
+2.82
58.31
14
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+2.84
58.44
15
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+2.87
58.64
16
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+3.32
61.59
17
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+3.34
61.72
18
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+3.39
62.05
19
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+3.48
62.64
20
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+3.56
63.16
21
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+3.73
64.28
22
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+4.09
66.64
23
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+4.68
70.51
24
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+5.01
72.67
25
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
+5.26
74.31
26
BIEG David
1991
GER
+5.33
74.77
27
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
+5.48
75.76
28
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+5.99
79.10
29
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+6.04
79.43
30
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+6.05
79.50
31
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+6.16
80.22
32
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+6.67
83.56
33
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+6.73
83.96
34
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+7.11
86.45
35
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+7.22
87.17
36
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
+7.25
87.37
37
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+7.43
88.55
38
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+7.57
89.47
39
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
+8.14
93.20
40
LUCKMAIER Maximilian
1993
GER
+8.18
93.47
41
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
+8.25
93.93
42
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
+8.26
93.99
43
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
+8.27
94.06
44
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+8.31
94.32
45
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
+8.50
95.57
46
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
+8.51
95.63
47
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+8.88
98.06
47
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
+8.88
98.06
49
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+10.13
106.26
50
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
+10.44
108.29
51
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+10.89
111.24
52
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
+11.12
112.75
53
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
+11.19
113.21
54
MIGLIORATI Lorenzo
1992
ITA
+11.38
114.46
54
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+11.38
114.46
56
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
+12.05
118.85
57
HECKELE Christoph
1991
GER
+12.08
119.05
58
FISCO Nicolo
1989
ITA
+12.25
120.16
59
VENTURI Matteo
1993
ITA
+12.28
120.36
60
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+12.33
120.69
61
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+12.40
121.15
62
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+12.65
122.79
63
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+13.03
125.28
64
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
+13.04
125.35
65
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
+13.47
128.17
66
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+13.80
130.33
67
RIGHETTI Federico
1993
ITA
+14.34
133.87
68
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+14.42
134.40
69
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
+14.44
134.53
70
MCLENNAN Callum
1992
GBR
+14.80
136.89
71
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+15.19
139.45
72
VALT Martino
1991
ITA
+15.43
141.02
73
BIRAGHI Federico
1990
ITA
+15.46
141.22
74
ZENONI Marco
1991
ITA
+15.54
141.75
75
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+16.06
145.16
76
ZUERN Andreas
1992
GER
+16.31
146.80
77
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
+16.37
147.19
78
FONTANA Lorenzo
1993
SUI
+16.48
147.91
79
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
+18.63
162.01
80
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+19.19
165.69
81
KAPTEIJN Tom
1989
NED
+19.39
167.00
82
LEONI Francesco
1992
ITA
+21.29
179.46
83
COLOMBO Arim
1993
ITA
+21.56
181.23
84
CARLETTI Nicola
1993
ITA
+22.42
186.87
85
GUALDI Marco
1992
ITA
+23.54
194.22
86
URICCHIO Paolo
1990
ITA
+23.62
194.75
87
BAFFIGO Gregorio
1992
ITA
+24.51
200.58
88
SLECHT Greg
1993
NED
+36.47
279.04
89
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+41.52
312.16
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHALBETTER Matteo
1993
SUI
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
PODETTI Marcello
1993
ITA
WATSCHINGER Dominik
1993
ITA
MUSSA Marco
1991
ITA
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
DAPRA Alessandro
1992
ITA
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
SPIGONE Edoardo
1991
ITA
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
MAN DE II Harald
1973
NED
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETRONIO Leopoldo
1991
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
PEINTNER Hannes
1993
ITA
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
TOCCHELLA Alberto
1993
ITA
STEPHENS Edward
1993
GBR
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
BERTOLINI Paolo
1992
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
D AMICO Antonio
1992
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
Did not start 1st run