official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
1:34.76
22.42
2
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+0.79
27.26
3
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+1.11
29.21
4
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+1.15
29.46
5
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+1.16
29.52
6
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+1.23
29.95
7
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.63
32.40
8
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+1.68
32.70
9
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+2.02
34.78
10
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+2.59
38.27
11
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+2.69
38.88
12
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
+3.34
42.86
13
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+3.47
43.66
14
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+4.42
49.47
15
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+4.55
50.27
16
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
+4.82
51.92
17
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+5.22
54.37
18
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+5.43
55.66
19
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+6.40
61.59
20
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+6.50
62.20
21
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+6.90
64.65
22
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+6.92
64.78
23
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+6.95
64.96
24
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
+7.14
66.12
25
QUARTEL Alwin
1983
NED
+7.57
68.75
26
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+7.59
68.88
27
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
+7.73
69.73
28
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+8.07
71.81
29
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+8.17
72.43
30
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
+8.83
76.47
31
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+9.43
80.14
32
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+9.68
81.67
32
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+9.68
81.67
34
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+10.97
89.56
35
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
+11.16
90.73
36
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+11.37
92.01
37
POJE Jaka
1983
SLO
+11.77
94.46
37
ROSER Matjaz
1982
SLO
+11.77
94.46
39
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+11.80
94.64
40
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+12.23
97.28
41
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+12.24
97.34
42
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
+12.25
97.40
43
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
+12.48
98.81
44
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
+13.49
104.99
45
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
+13.87
107.31
46
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
+14.01
108.17
47
VRHUNC Gasper
1983
SLO
+14.34
110.19
48
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+14.35
110.25
49
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
+14.61
111.84
50
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+15.18
115.33
51
NOVLJAN Kristjan
1982
SLO
+15.55
117.60
52
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+15.95
120.05
53
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+16.14
121.21
54
HUDOKLIN Nejc
1983
SLO
+17.25
128.00
55
KRICEJ Anton
1984
SLO
+17.51
129.59
56
RANCIGAJ Mitja
1984
SLO
+17.54
129.78
57
NEZIROVIC Mirza
1977
BIH
+17.80
131.37
58
MERSE Miha
1984
SLO
+17.90
131.98
59
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
+18.85
137.80
60
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
+21.96
156.83
61
MARTINOVSKI Martin
1983
MKD
+24.09
169.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
DOKL Rok
1984
SLO
FISER Nino
1983
SLO
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
GUMZE Goran
1973
SLO
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
NADLES Igor
1984
SLO
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
SPAROVEC Uros
1984
SLO
STRUCL Peter
1984
SLO
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
WHISTLER James
1981
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run