official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
1:37.15
44.76
2
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+2.74
60.84
3
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+3.26
63.89
4
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+3.62
66.00
5
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+3.97
68.05
6
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+4.82
73.04
7
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+5.43
76.62
8
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
+5.69
78.14
9
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+5.79
78.73
10
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+8.14
92.52
11
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+8.15
92.58
12
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+8.18
92.75
13
HOLISIK Juraj
1985
SVK
+9.51
100.56
14
CHROBAK Michal
1983
POL
+9.78
102.14
15
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
+11.20
110.47
16
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+12.43
117.69
17
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+13.22
122.32
18
BIRES Michal
1987
SVK
+14.45
129.54
19
HVORECKY Tomas
1984
CZE
+14.74
131.24
20
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+15.24
134.18
21
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+16.43
141.16
22
RAMATOWSKI Rafal
1987
POL
+17.13
145.27
23
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+17.28
146.15
24
MARTYNA Oliwier
1987
POL
+17.31
146.32
25
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+17.88
149.67
26
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+18.78
154.95
27
KVERKA Tomas
1986
CZE
+19.80
160.93
28
OSMANCIK Leo
1986
CZE
+19.84
161.17
29
KORISTKA Jakub
1985
CZE
+20.03
162.28
30
KLAUZ Michal
1987
CZE
+23.22
181.00
31
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+23.25
181.17
32
VECHETA Lukas
1986
CZE
+23.94
185.22
33
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
+24.44
188.15
34
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+24.68
189.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAKIELSKI Jakub
1987
POL
GRONYCH Jan
1974
CZE
HLADOWCZAK Jakub
1987
POL
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
KACZMAREK Michal
1987
POL
DOLEZAL Ondrej
1986
CZE
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
HELLMANN Michal
1985
POL
TELECKY Petr
1971
CZE
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
SEVC Jakub
1986
CZE
SOBKOWIAK Marcin
1985
POL
DOHNAL Jakub
1985
CZE
ADAMCZYK Maciej
1985
POL
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
ADAM Jakub
1986
CZE
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run