official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
2:03.53
22.79
2
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.20
24.21
3
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.43
25.85
4
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+0.46
26.07
5
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+0.74
28.06
6
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+1.00
29.91
7
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+1.44
33.05
8
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.44
40.17
9
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+2.67
41.81
10
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+2.75
42.38
11
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+3.21
45.66
12
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+3.28
46.16
13
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+3.61
48.51
14
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+3.81
49.93
15
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+3.92
50.72
16
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
+4.33
53.64
17
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+4.36
53.85
18
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+4.40
54.13
19
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+4.56
55.27
20
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.75
56.63
21
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+4.91
57.77
22
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+5.53
62.18
23
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+5.65
63.04
24
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+6.11
66.32
25
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+6.13
66.46
26
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
+6.29
67.60
27
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+6.31
67.74
28
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+6.53
69.31
29
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+6.96
72.37
30
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+7.13
73.58
31
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+7.79
78.28
32
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+9.18
88.19
33
PIETTRE Raphael
1991
FRA
+9.33
89.25
34
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+10.40
96.88
35
SIMIAN Giulio
1991
ITA
+12.41
111.20
36
ALLEMAND Pierre Andrea
1990
ITA
+16.88
143.04
37
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+22.40
182.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
EVANS Greg
1989
GBR
BESSON Nicolo
1990
ITA
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
PRATTE Francis
1989
CAN
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
FEMY Robin
1989
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA