official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
2:27.03
9.00
2
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+1.30
16.60
3
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.57
18.18
3
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.57
18.18
5
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.73
19.12
6
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+1.90
20.11
7
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+2.01
20.76
8
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.03
20.87
9
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.04
20.93
10
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.06
21.05
11
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.10
21.28
12
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+2.28
22.34
13
THANEI Stefan Johann
1981
ITA
+2.43
23.21
14
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+2.52
23.74
15
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+2.89
25.90
16
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+3.07
26.96
17
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+3.15
27.42
18
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+3.28
28.19
19
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+3.34
28.54
20
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+3.39
28.83
21
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+3.43
29.06
22
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+3.60
30.06
23
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+3.67
30.47
24
FILL David
1980
ITA
+3.72
30.76
25
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+3.76
30.99
26
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+3.79
31.17
27
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+4.08
32.86
28
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+4.31
34.21
29
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+4.50
35.32
30
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+4.60
35.91
31
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.99
38.19
32
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+5.13
39.01
33
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+5.54
41.40
34
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+5.60
41.76
35
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+5.67
42.16
36
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+6.26
45.62
36
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+6.26
45.62
38
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+6.39
46.38
39
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+6.72
48.31
39
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+6.72
48.31
41
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+7.06
50.29
42
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+7.15
50.82
43
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+7.30
51.70
44
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+7.70
54.04
45
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+7.80
54.62
46
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+8.10
56.38
46
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+8.10
56.38
48
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+8.27
57.37
49
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+8.28
57.43
50
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+8.33
57.72
50
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+8.33
57.72
52
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+8.42
58.25
53
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+8.92
61.17
54
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+9.05
61.93
55
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+9.36
63.75
56
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+9.44
64.22
57
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+9.69
65.68
58
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+9.71
65.80
59
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+10.06
67.84
60
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+10.22
68.78
61
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
+10.28
69.13
62
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+10.69
71.53
63
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+10.76
71.94
64
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
+10.80
72.17
65
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+10.91
72.81
66
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+11.01
73.40
67
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+11.41
75.74
68
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+11.70
77.44
69
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+12.56
82.47
70
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
+12.57
82.52
71
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+13.46
87.73
72
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+13.87
90.13
73
BRENNA Matteo
1986
ITA
+14.07
91.30
74
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+14.44
93.46
75
SCHLUMPF David
1985
SUI
+14.81
95.63
76
VAIRETTI Roberto
1985
ITA
+15.41
99.14
77
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
+15.44
99.31
78
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
+16.26
104.11
79
CANTONI Thommy
1986
ITA
+16.34
104.58
80
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+16.54
105.74
81
BRUSEGHINI Maurizio
1987
ITA
+17.06
108.79
82
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
+17.95
113.99
83
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
+19.35
122.18
84
CATTANEO Andrea Stefano
1988
ITA
+21.98
137.56
85
VUERICH Tiziano
1987
ITA
+23.08
144.00
86
CERONI Federico
1988
ITA
+23.22
144.82
87
LIGATO Daniele
1988
ITA
+23.42
145.99
88
CANTONI Nikolas
1987
ITA
+24.37
151.54
89
PIRANA Davide
1987
ITA
+29.51
181.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WYSS Roger
1988
SUI
SPINELLI Matteo
1988
ITA
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
PLATTNER Klaus
1985
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run