official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
1:33.87
17.46
2
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+0.83
22.50
3
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+0.94
23.17
4
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.12
24.26
5
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.24
24.99
6
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+1.35
25.66
7
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.59
27.11
8
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+1.77
28.21
9
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+1.78
28.27
10
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.97
29.42
11
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.09
30.15
12
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.12
30.33
13
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+2.39
31.97
14
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.41
32.09
15
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.52
32.76
16
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+2.84
34.71
17
THANEI Stefan Johann
1981
ITA
+2.90
35.07
18
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+3.05
35.98
19
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+3.08
36.16
20
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+3.19
36.83
21
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+3.35
37.80
22
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+3.54
38.96
23
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+4.08
42.23
24
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+4.52
44.91
25
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+4.88
47.09
26
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+4.89
47.15
27
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+4.98
47.70
28
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+5.06
48.19
29
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+5.35
49.95
30
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+5.68
51.95
31
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+5.84
52.92
32
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+5.95
53.59
33
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+6.04
54.14
34
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+6.24
55.35
35
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+6.40
56.32
36
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+6.52
57.05
37
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
+6.65
57.84
38
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+6.87
59.18
39
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+8.11
66.71
40
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+8.55
69.38
41
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+8.62
69.80
42
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+8.66
70.05
43
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+8.80
70.90
44
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+8.97
71.93
45
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+9.20
73.32
46
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+9.38
74.42
47
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+9.46
74.90
48
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+9.71
76.42
49
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
+10.31
80.06
50
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+10.94
83.89
51
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
+11.04
84.50
52
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+11.58
87.78
53
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+12.28
92.03
54
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
+12.59
93.91
55
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+12.98
96.28
56
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+13.55
99.74
57
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+13.80
101.26
58
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+15.39
110.91
59
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
+15.69
112.73
60
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
+17.57
124.15
61
CANTONI Nikolas
1987
ITA
+17.63
124.51
62
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+18.31
128.64
63
BRUSEGHINI Maurizio
1987
ITA
+21.19
146.13
64
CERONI Federico
1988
ITA
+21.21
146.25
65
VUERICH Tiziano
1987
ITA
+21.80
149.83
66
FIORINA Paolo
1988
ITA
+22.81
155.97
67
CATTANEO Andrea Stefano
1988
ITA
+23.35
159.25
68
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
+23.63
160.95
69
PEZZOLI Andrea
1987
ITA
+24.71
167.50
70
SPINELLI Matteo
1988
ITA
+26.83
180.38
71
DUBBINI Roberto
1988
ITA
+27.59
184.99
Did not finish 2nd run
PIRANA Davide
1987
ITA
LIGATO Daniele
1988
ITA
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
SCHLUMPF David
1985
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WYSS Roger
1988
SUI
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
VAIRETTI Roberto
1985
ITA
BAGGIA Mattia
1987
ITA
CANTONI Thommy
1986
ITA
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
PLATTNER Klaus
1985
ITA
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run