official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
2:10.53
63.47
2
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+0.10
64.13
3
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+2.33
78.82
4
BATTJES William T.
1984
USA
+2.63
80.80
5
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+3.72
87.98
6
GOSIEWSKI Robert
1986
USA
+4.06
90.22
7
KLINGEN Patrick
1985
USA
+4.39
92.39
8
DAVIS Jackson
1988
USA
+4.41
92.53
9
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
+4.78
94.96
10
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
+4.80
95.09
11
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+5.08
96.94
12
TELLING Taylor
1988
USA
+6.35
105.31
13
BOWDEN Andrew
1987
USA
+7.19
110.84
14
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
+7.23
111.11
15
ROBINSON Duncan James
1985
USA
+7.44
112.49
16
BENCE Cameron
1986
USA
+8.04
116.44
17
BRISCOE Brandon
1987
USA
+8.42
118.95
18
WILLIAMS Marty
1985
USA
+8.48
119.34
19
DYE Jeff
1985
USA
+9.13
123.62
20
PELTON Conor
1988
USA
+9.16
123.82
21
JORGENSEN Erik
1984
USA
+9.37
125.20
22
TROTTER Bradley
1987
USA
+9.40
125.40
23
KLINGEN Nick
1987
USA
+9.67
127.18
24
BARDIN Tanner
1988
USA
+9.81
128.10
25
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
+10.10
130.01
26
BOULAY Timothy
1986
USA
+10.30
131.33
27
TOFANELLI Marcus
1988
USA
+10.73
134.16
28
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+10.85
134.96
29
MOREN Nathan
1984
USA
+10.95
135.61
30
WHITEMAN Matthew
1985
AUS
+11.32
138.05
31
BONE Collin
1986
USA
+11.35
138.25
32
HALSNES Erlend
1980
NOR
+12.02
142.66
33
LOOMANS Nicholas
1985
USA
+12.19
143.78
34
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
+12.25
144.18
35
HINZ Tj
1986
USA
+12.79
147.74
36
PIGOTT Andrew
1985
USA
+13.06
149.52
37
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+13.24
150.70
38
FLYNN Brian
1986
USA
+13.44
152.02
39
HOLMBERG Andrew
1986
USA
+13.52
152.55
40
OLSEN Andrew
1985
USA
+14.59
159.60
41
ROKOS Thomas
1986
USA
+14.99
162.23
42
FLYNN Aaron
1986
USA
+16.68
173.37
43
UNICUME Blaine
1988
USA
+16.88
174.68
44
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+16.93
175.01
45
PRIEST David
1985
USA
+17.72
180.22
46
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+17.83
180.94
47
SPROCKHOFF Brett
1985
USA
+18.40
184.70
48
TIEFENTHALER Hans
1986
USA
+18.51
185.42
49
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+18.99
188.59
50
UCHIDA Koki
1986
JPN
+19.18
189.84
51
ANTONISHEN Mike
1987
USA
+19.86
194.32
52
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+21.53
205.32
53
GABRIELSE Jeff
1985
USA
+22.50
211.71
54
ROMERO Charles
1987
USA
+26.10
235.43
55
ALBERTSON Andrew
1988
USA
+26.12
235.56
56
CARPLES Matthew
1986
USA
+32.20
275.62
57
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
+35.53
297.56
Did not finish 2nd run
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
LICHTER Sean
1988
USA
JACOB Martin
1987
USA
HUGHES Michael
1988
USA
MOWREY Ryan
1985
USA
FISCHER David
1986
USA
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
GOELLER Aaron
1986
USA
MERCIER Matthew
1985
USA
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
ROSENGREN Alex
1987
USA
LUND Connor
1987
USA
SEIM Daniel
1986
USA
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
ERICKSON Brad
1987
USA
BRYAN Eric
1985
USA
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
GRUYS Charles
1985
USA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
Did not finish 1st run
PETERSON John
1987
USA
ZIGICH Nicholas Frederick
1987
USA
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
CARES Colin
1987
USA
HUBBARD James
1988
USA
DJAKOVIC Branimir
1985
JUG
FARK Tyler
1988
USA
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
SHIRASAKI Tomoyuki
1986
JPN
DESCHERMEIER Hanzi
1987
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
BANNER Andy
1986
USA
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
CHOPP Jordan
1988
USA
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
MCCOOL John Patrick
1985
USA
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
KRYZER Doug
1977
USA
ELIAS Tom
1985
USA
CHARLSON Chauncey
1986
USA
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
Did not start 1st run