Stari vrh (SLO)

National Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOSIR Jure
1972
SLO
1:32.17
4.39
2
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+1.00
10.57
3
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.10
11.19
4
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.33
12.62
5
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+1.44
13.30
6
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.58
14.16
7
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+1.63
14.47
8
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.65
14.59
9
MIKLAVC Andrej
1970
SLO
+1.70
14.90
10
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+1.85
15.83
11
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+1.97
16.57
12
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+2.09
17.32
13
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+2.11
17.44
14
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
+2.24
18.24
15
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.36
18.98
16
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
+2.38
19.11
17
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.95
22.63
18
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+3.19
24.12
19
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+3.50
26.03
20
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
+3.62
26.78
21
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+3.64
26.90
22
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+3.82
28.01
23
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+4.25
30.67
24
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.48
32.10
25
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+4.60
32.84
26
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+4.63
33.02
27
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+5.60
39.02
28
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+5.91
40.94
29
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+6.07
41.93
30
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+6.15
42.42
31
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+6.33
43.54
32
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
+6.39
43.91
33
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+6.85
46.75
34
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+7.32
49.66
35
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+7.58
51.27
36
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
+7.66
51.76
37
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+8.30
55.72
38
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+8.77
58.63
39
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+8.95
59.74
40
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+9.17
61.10
41
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
+9.18
61.16
42
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+9.36
62.27
43
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+9.48
63.02
44
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+9.87
65.43
45
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+10.06
66.60
46
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+10.21
67.53
47
DRAGAR Tomaz
1985
SLO
+10.29
68.03
48
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
+11.11
73.10
49
ROSER Matjaz
1982
SLO
+11.20
73.65
50
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
+11.53
75.69
51
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+12.65
82.62
52
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+12.78
83.42
53
NADLES Igor
1984
SLO
+12.99
84.72
54
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+13.67
88.93
55
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+14.03
91.15
56
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+14.62
94.80
57
MERSE Miha
1984
SLO
+15.47
100.06
58
NOVLJAN Kristjan
1982
SLO
+15.61
100.93
59
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
+17.07
109.95
59
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
+17.07
109.95
61
MENCAK Matevz
1985
SLO
+17.21
110.82
62
STOPINSEK Marko
1985
SLO
+17.89
115.03
63
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+18.73
120.22
64
BIZJAK Anze
1985
SLO
+19.03
122.08
65
MAJDIC Tomaz
1985
SLO
+19.24
123.37
66
MIKLAVCIC Jaka
1985
SLO
+20.12
128.82
67
VELIKOJNE Tadej
1985
SLO
+20.20
129.31
68
BIZILJ Miha
1985
SLO
+23.32
148.61
69
KOVAC LUKA
1985
SLO
+23.55
150.03
70
LIPNIK Matjaz
1984
SLO
+29.09
184.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run