official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
1:57.42
24.05
2
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+0.59
28.12
3
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+0.77
29.36
4
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+1.06
31.36
5
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+1.12
31.78
6
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+1.26
32.74
7
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+1.46
34.12
8
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.91
37.23
9
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+2.05
38.19
10
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+2.69
42.61
11
DAO LENA Severine
1981
FRA
+2.96
44.47
12
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+3.10
45.43
13
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
+3.36
47.23
14
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
+3.55
48.54
15
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
+3.63
49.09
16
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+3.73
49.78
17
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
+4.06
52.06
18
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+4.07
52.13
19
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+4.56
55.51
20
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+5.02
58.68
21
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+5.42
61.44
22
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
+5.56
62.40
23
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+5.85
64.41
24
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+5.89
64.68
25
TIBERGHIEN Helene
1983
FRA
+5.98
65.30
26
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
+6.16
66.54
27
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
+6.77
70.75
28
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+7.04
72.61
29
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
+7.27
74.20
30
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+7.42
75.24
31
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+7.47
75.58
32
PEISSEL Magalie
1980
FRA
+7.49
75.72
33
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+7.92
78.68
34
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
+8.19
80.55
35
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
+8.19
80.55
36
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+8.44
82.27
37
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+9.02
86.27
38
DURAND Laure
1983
FRA
+9.10
86.82
39
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
+9.45
89.24
40
ARMELIN Marion
1983
FRA
+9.65
90.62
41
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
+9.99
92.96
42
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
+10.23
94.62
43
LAURENT Marinette
1983
FRA
+10.58
97.03
44
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+10.68
97.72
45
HENRY Charlotte
1983
FRA
+10.97
99.72
46
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
+11.22
101.45
47
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+11.23
101.52
48
FONTEILLE Isabelle
1983
FRA
+11.25
101.66
49
DAL BON Julie
1983
FRA
+12.28
108.76
50
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+12.29
108.83
51
GALUCHOT Julie
1981
FRA
+12.34
109.18
52
FLACHER Euriel
1982
FRA
+12.90
113.04
53
GAIDE Marina
1983
FRA
+13.24
115.38
54
RUFFIER Celine
1982
FRA
+13.83
119.45
55
GAYDON Laurianne
1983
FRA
+14.97
127.32
56
ROYANNAIS Marie
1983
FRA
+16.06
134.84
57
BUSUTIL Marion
1983
FRA
+16.51
137.94
58
SANCHEZ Laura
1982
AND
+17.24
142.98
59
CACCAMO Chantal
1983
ITA
+19.09
155.74
60
GREER Amanda
1982
AUS
+19.86
161.05
Did not finish 2nd run
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
LEJOILLE Julia
1983
FRA
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
MATHELIN Laure
1982
FRA
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
MORAND Julie
1983
FRA
PATRIGEON Nolwenn
1980
FRA
REGARD Caroline
1983
FRA
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
SOULERE Audrey
1983
FRA
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
VORGER Elina
1983
FRA
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNHOLD Mirella
1983
BRA
AUTIER Marie-Emilie
1983
FRA
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
BORGATI Josianne
1981
ITA
BRETHERTON Amanda
1982
AUS
BRUCHEZ Julie
1983
FRA
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
EVRARD Perrine
1983
FRA
FROLA Adele
1983
ITA
HUMBERT Blandine
1983
FRA
ISAMBERT Anouck
1981
FRA
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
MONTFORT Gwendaelle
1983
FRA
NIKOLOVSKA Jana
1979
MKD
PALEY Elise
1980
FRA
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
PLOVANIC Marinka
1983
AUS
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
SAUVEY Sarah
1983
AUS
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
Disqualified 1st run