official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
1:32.14
12.31
2
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+0.06
12.71
3
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.08
19.46
4
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+1.36
21.31
5
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+1.40
21.58
6
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.49
22.17
7
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+1.88
24.76
8
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
+2.32
27.67
9
KOHNO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+2.78
30.71
10
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+2.82
30.98
11
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
+2.85
31.18
12
KIM Min-sung
1985
KOR
+2.87
31.31
13
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+2.91
31.58
14
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
+3.48
35.35
15
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.74
37.07
16
MARUYAMA Kazuki
1991
JPN
+3.78
37.33
17
ARAI Shogo
1994
JPN
+4.20
40.12
18
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
+4.23
40.31
19
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+4.30
40.78
20
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+4.47
41.90
21
PARK Hyuk
1990
KOR
+4.60
42.76
22
ANDOH Yuutaroh
1994
JPN
+4.70
43.43
23
UJIIE Masahide
1993
JPN
+5.14
46.34
24
KUDO Yosihiro
1995
JPN
+6.59
55.94
25
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
+6.81
57.39
26
KOH Jung-Seok
1993
KOR
+6.82
57.46
27
ZAROKHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+7.52
62.10
28
MURAKOSHI Ryoma
1992
JPN
+8.07
65.74
29
CHOI Chang-Hyun
1994
KOR
+9.39
74.48
30
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+9.67
76.33
31
LEE Seung-Pyo
1995
KOR
+9.85
77.52
32
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+9.95
78.18
33
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+10.37
80.96
34
YOON Jong-Seok
1993
KOR
+10.59
82.42
35
JO Kwang-Ho
1995
KOR
+10.65
82.82
36
YOO Jin-Sun
1994
KOR
+11.07
85.60
37
LEE Dong-Geun
1994
KOR
+11.27
86.92
38
JEONG Jae-Hoon
1994
KOR
+11.33
87.32
39
LIM Sang-Wan
1989
KOR
+12.44
94.67
40
SEO Kyoung-Won
1991
KOR
+13.28
100.23
41
HAM Jung-Hyeon
1994
KOR
+14.68
109.50
42
SAIGUSHKIN German
1996
RUS
+14.71
109.70
43
YOU Jo-Sung
1995
KOR
+16.89
124.13
44
JANG Hui-Jun
1995
KOR
+17.45
127.84
45
YOO Jae-Woong
1995
KOR
+19.44
141.01
46
HAN Se-Hyeon
1996
KOR
+21.89
157.23
47
BYEON Jin-Hwan
1996
KOR
+22.23
159.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SONG Hee-Yong
1990
KOR
CHOI Ji-Hoon
1996
KOR
SEO Boc-Gi
1993
KOR
LEE Jong-Uk
1994
KOR
BYUN Gu-sik
1994
KOR
CHO Jung-Woo
1989
KOR
HONG Dong-Kwan
1995
KOR
LEE Jang-Woo
1995
KOR
LEE Jang-Hwan
1991
KOR
JEON Jin-Woo
1990
KOR
HWANG Yong Hae
1985
KOR
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
KOMATSU Kyohei
1988
JPN
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
Disqualified 1st run