official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
01:14.39
20.78
2
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.02
21.06
3
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+0.04
21.34
4
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+0.48
27.56
5
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+0.53
28.26
6
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.68
30.38
7
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.85
32.78
8
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+1.01
35.04
9
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.02
35.18
10
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+1.12
36.59
11
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+1.23
38.14
12
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+1.33
39.55
13
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+1.35
39.83
14
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.44
41.11
15
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.45
41.25
16
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+1.62
43.65
17
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+1.67
44.35
18
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.88
47.32
19
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.93
48.02
20
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+2.10
50.42
21
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+2.11
50.56
22
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.40
54.66
22
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+2.40
54.66
24
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+2.56
56.91
25
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+2.64
58.04
26
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+2.65
58.18
27
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+2.81
60.44
28
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+2.88
61.43
29
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+2.91
61.85
30
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+2.92
62.00
31
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+3.09
64.39
31
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+3.09
64.39
33
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.17
65.52
34
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+3.20
65.95
35
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.21
66.09
36
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+3.42
69.05
37
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+3.54
70.75
38
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+3.59
71.45
39
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+3.69
72.86
40
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.70
73.00
41
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+3.79
74.28
42
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+3.80
74.42
43
STUFFER Ivan
1986
ITA
+3.82
74.70
44
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+3.83
74.84
45
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.84
74.98
46
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.87
75.40
47
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+3.89
75.69
48
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+4.01
77.38
49
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+4.04
77.80
50
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+4.10
78.65
51
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+4.12
78.93
52
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+4.14
79.22
53
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+4.16
79.50
53
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+4.16
79.50
55
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
+4.32
81.76
56
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
+4.33
81.90
57
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+4.36
82.32
58
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+4.38
82.60
59
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+4.44
83.45
60
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+4.57
85.28
61
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+4.83
88.95
62
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+4.84
89.10
63
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+4.87
89.52
64
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+4.92
90.22
65
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+5.02
91.64
66
BETTOLI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+5.11
92.91
67
GIANOLA Roberto
1987
ITA
+5.17
93.75
68
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+5.28
95.31
69
PACHNER Davide
1969
ITA
+5.29
95.45
70
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+5.33
96.01
71
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+5.38
96.72
72
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+5.55
99.12
72
GIRARDI Daniele
1988
ITA
+5.55
99.12
74
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+5.81
102.79
75
MOLTENI Luca
1986
ITA
+5.85
103.35
76
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+5.89
103.92
77
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
+5.92
104.34
78
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+6.13
107.30
79
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
+6.15
107.59
80
COLANTONI Enricomaria
1987
ITA
+6.44
111.68
81
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
+6.50
112.53
82
POLI Alessio
1987
ITA
+6.59
113.80
83
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
+6.65
114.64
84
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
+6.68
115.07
85
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
+6.74
115.91
86
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+6.78
116.48
87
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+7.04
120.15
88
BALDINI Giacomo
1987
ITA
+7.05
120.29
89
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
+7.28
123.54
90
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+7.52
126.92
91
REY Thierry
1987
ITA
+7.63
128.48
92
LILLO Alberto
1988
ITA
+8.00
133.70
93
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+8.45
140.05
94
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+9.40
153.46
95
GUSSO Edoardo
1989
ITA
+9.51
155.01
95
DI MEO Alessio
1987
ITA
+9.51
155.01
97
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
+10.58
170.11
Did not finish 1st run
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
CIPOLLETTA Francesco
1988
ITA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
ORIGONE Ivan
1987
ITA
PASSLER Martin
1988
ITA
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
DELLA MORTE Stefano
1989
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
JOKERUD Bjoern
1987
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
BORTOLUZ Enea
1987
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run