official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYKSTERHOUSE Brandon
1975
USA
1:52.03
28.07
2
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+1.01
35.55
3
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+1.43
38.66
4
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+1.63
40.15
5
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+1.77
41.18
6
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+2.11
43.70
7
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+2.44
46.15
8
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+2.64
47.63
9
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+2.70
48.07
10
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+2.80
48.81
11
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+2.98
50.15
12
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+3.00
50.30
13
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+3.03
50.52
13
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+3.03
50.52
15
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+3.11
51.11
16
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+3.24
52.07
17
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+3.27
52.30
18
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+3.41
53.33
19
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+3.50
54.00
19
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+3.50
54.00
21
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+3.76
55.93
22
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+4.00
57.70
23
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+4.08
58.30
24
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+4.97
64.89
25
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
+5.36
67.78
26
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+5.44
68.37
27
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+5.50
68.82
28
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+6.07
73.04
29
EICHER Manuel
1983
SUI
+7.52
83.78
30
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+7.91
86.67
31
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+8.04
87.64
32
SCHOELZHORN Elmar
1983
ITA
+8.13
88.30
33
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+8.16
88.53
34
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
+8.42
90.45
35
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+8.53
91.27
36
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+8.59
91.71
37
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
+8.68
92.38
38
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+9.45
98.08
39
REINSTADLER Christian
1983
ITA
+9.71
100.01
40
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
+9.90
101.42
41
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+9.98
102.01
42
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+10.08
102.75
43
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+10.20
103.64
44
GSCHNITZER Thomas
1984
ITA
+10.53
106.08
45
ULMER Jan
1985
GER
+10.66
107.05
46
BAERTSCHI Lukas
1983
SUI
+10.80
108.08
47
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+11.11
110.38
48
SCHOEPFER Pius
1983
SUI
+11.44
112.83
49
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+11.69
114.68
50
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+11.83
115.72
51
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
+12.01
117.05
52
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+12.56
121.12
53
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+12.65
121.79
54
RUSSI Cornel
1984
SUI
+12.84
123.20
55
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+12.99
124.31
56
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+13.01
124.46
57
MUNARETTO Giorgio
1984
ITA
+13.08
124.98
58
HIRZINGER Markus
1985
AUT
+14.58
136.09
59
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+14.99
139.13
60
NIKLAS Roman
1985
GER
+15.29
141.35
61
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
+15.43
142.39
62
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+15.52
143.05
62
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+15.52
143.05
64
GASSER Stefan
1983
SUI
+16.19
148.02
65
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+16.27
148.61
66
LIEGL Karl
1985
GER
+17.29
156.17
67
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+17.89
160.61
68
SCHOEB Orlando
1985
SUI
+18.07
161.95
69
LEUPI Mike
1985
SUI
+19.05
169.21
70
STUCKI Oliver
1985
SUI
+19.06
169.28
71
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
+23.62
203.06
72
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+26.64
225.44
Did not finish 2nd run
ALDEGHI Federico
1984
ITA
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
BREITENBERGER Lucas
1984
ITA
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
DAUSER Christian
1985
GER
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
KUNZ Severin
1985
SUI
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
MUELLER Dominik
1984
SUI
SATZGER Sebastian
1985
GER
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
STADLER Andreas
1985
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
EICK Max
GER
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
LIENBACHER Andi
1985
GER
MOEHRCHEN Julian
1983
GER
MOOSER Ramon
1984
SUI
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
SCHNEIDER Marcel
1984
GER
SCHORER Maximilian
1984
GER
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
STEINEMANN Marco
1985
SUI
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
WUERFLER Manuel
1985
AUT
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
ZIEHE Florian
1984
GER
Did not start 1st run