official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
1:31.75
23.53
2
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+0.15
24.48
3
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+0.56
27.07
4
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+0.58
27.20
5
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+0.69
27.89
6
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+0.91
29.28
7
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+1.10
30.48
8
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+1.26
31.50
9
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+1.28
31.62
10
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+1.48
32.89
11
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+1.53
33.20
12
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+1.63
33.83
13
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1.78
34.78
14
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
+2.05
36.49
15
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+2.18
37.31
16
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
+2.28
37.94
17
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+2.53
39.52
18
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+2.68
40.47
19
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+2.93
42.05
20
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+3.06
42.87
21
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+3.07
42.94
22
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+3.10
43.13
23
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+3.13
43.32
24
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+3.38
44.90
25
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+3.69
46.86
26
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+3.74
47.17
27
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+3.81
47.62
28
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+5.06
55.52
29
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+5.27
56.84
30
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+5.38
57.54
31
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
+5.53
58.49
32
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+5.75
59.88
33
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+6.30
63.36
34
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
+7.00
67.78
35
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
+7.42
70.44
36
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+7.45
70.63
37
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+8.11
74.80
38
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+8.66
78.27
39
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+8.95
80.11
40
FENT Stephanie
1981
GER
+9.09
80.99
41
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+9.32
82.45
42
WEHRLE Anja
1982
GER
+9.84
85.73
43
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+9.85
85.80
44
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+10.08
87.25
45
MAUCKNER Christina
1982
GER
+10.16
87.76
46
SCHUTZBACH Daniela
1983
GER
+10.81
91.87
47
ADLWARTH Elisabeth
1982
GER
+10.97
92.88
48
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
+11.43
95.79
49
GOLDHOFER Viola
1983
GER
+12.57
102.99
50
FUCHS Ramona
1983
GER
+12.73
104.00
51
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA
+12.82
104.57
52
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+13.23
107.16
53
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+13.72
110.26
54
BRANDLHUBER Bettina
1982
GER
+14.28
113.80
55
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
GER
+14.38
114.43
56
SAMSON Sarah
1980
AUS
+14.50
115.19
57
STREICHER Martina
1983
GER
+14.63
116.01
58
HOESL Rebekka
1983
GER
+15.96
124.42
59
SPRINGL Franziska
1983
GER
+16.61
128.53
60
SCHUR Nina-Kathrin
1982
GER
+16.73
129.29
61
HOLLAND Anni
1983
GER
+17.37
133.33
62
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
+17.41
133.59
63
KALTENBACH Kerstin
1983
GER
+18.42
139.97
64
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
+18.97
143.45
65
NITSCHE Claudia
1983
GER
+20.06
150.34
66
KROENER Christina
1983
GER
+23.98
175.12
Did not finish 2nd run
AIGNER Sabrina
1981
GER
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
BADER Claudia
1982
GER
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
BURGER Steffi
1981
GER
EBSER Julia
1983
GER
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
FUCHS Carmen
1982
GER
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
KURZ Vroni
1983
GER
LUNNEY Sarah
1979
AUS
MEIGEL Stefanie
1980
GER
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
WAIBEL Bianca
1983
GER
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run