official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
1:50.92
6.66
2
WIRTH Patrick
1971
AUT
+0.47
9.97
3
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+0.67
11.37
4
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+0.97
13.48
5
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+1.24
15.38
6
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+1.32
15.94
7
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA
+1.34
16.08
8
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.42
16.65
9
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+1.50
17.21
10
KOENIGSRAINER Hartwig
1967
ITA
+1.63
18.12
11
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
+1.72
18.76
12
BERGAMELLI Norman
1971
ITA
+1.76
19.04
13
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.94
20.30
14
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+2.63
25.15
15
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+2.98
27.62
15
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
+2.98
27.62
17
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+3.15
28.81
18
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+3.76
33.10
19
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+4.25
36.55
20
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+4.42
37.74
21
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+4.61
39.08
22
GALLI Lorenzo
1975
ITA
+4.76
40.13
23
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+4.89
41.05
23
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+4.89
41.05
25
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+5.14
42.80
26
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+5.21
43.30
27
ORO Samuel
1976
ITA
+6.00
48.85
28
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
+6.07
49.34
29
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
+6.15
49.91
30
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+6.83
54.69
31
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
+6.95
55.53
32
POLATTI Massimiliano
1978
ITA
+8.24
64.60
33
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+8.89
69.18
34
MARTINELLI Mauro
1979
ITA
+9.12
70.79
35
TERLIZZI Alessandro
1979
ITA
+9.33
72.27
36
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+9.51
73.54
37
MAJOR Thomas
1978
ITA
+9.84
75.86
38
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+10.02
77.12
39
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+10.24
78.67
40
CASTAGNETTI Andrea
1979
ITA
+10.66
81.62
41
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
+10.68
81.76
42
TIRABOSCHI Luca
1980
ITA
+10.72
82.04
43
ZONTA Luca
1980
ITA
+10.80
82.61
44
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+10.89
83.24
45
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+11.33
86.33
46
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+11.36
86.54
47
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+11.41
86.90
48
CROCE Daniele
1981
ITA
+11.60
88.23
49
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+11.84
89.92
50
KIRCHLER Ingemar
1981
ITA
+12.26
92.87
51
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+12.35
93.51
52
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
+12.48
94.42
53
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+12.55
94.91
54
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
+12.81
96.74
55
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+12.83
96.88
56
GORLIER Ermanno
1980
ITA
+12.86
97.09
56
MOLINARI Mario
1978
ITA
+12.86
97.09
58
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+13.02
98.22
59
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
+13.13
98.99
60
BEGNIS Gabriele
1980
ITA
+13.55
101.94
61
COSSU Diego
1980
ITA
+13.67
102.79
62
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+13.68
102.86
63
TRIONE Alberto
1980
ITA
+13.83
103.91
64
CARANONI Giandomenico
1980
ITA
+14.60
109.33
65
PILLER RONER Matteo
1980
ITA
+15.38
114.81
66
VAIA John
1981
ITA
+17.63
130.64
67
KOFLER David
1981
ITA
+18.34
135.63
68
BIANCHI Omar
1979
ITA
+18.57
137.25
69
BONZANI Ulrico
1981
ITA
+18.70
138.16
70
KIKUCHI Yukimasa
1980
JPN
+24.30
177.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
FILIPOVIC Marcel
1979
ITA
FREI Armin
1980
ITA
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
GERARDINI Alan
1980
ITA
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
NIWANO Shou
1978
JPN
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
PARIS Gustav
1972
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
PLATZER Christian
1977
ITA
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
SCHILCHEGGER Horst
1975
AUT
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
STARE Matjaz
1972
SLO
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
VARESCO Manfred
1978
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run