official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
1:59.97
38.16
2
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+0.21
39.61
3
RISLER Christina
1983
CAN
+2.58
56.01
4
DAKERS Jessica
1984
CAN
+3.40
61.68
5
COX Whitney
1985
CAN
+4.63
70.19
6
POLESCHUK Danielle
1986
CAN
+5.06
73.17
7
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
+5.60
76.90
8
BERTRAM Jennifer
1982
CAN
+6.22
81.19
9
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+6.41
82.51
10
WALKER Rachel
1983
CAN
+6.64
84.10
11
SKRYABINA Anastasia
1985
CAN
+6.89
85.83
12
NIXON Rachel
1985
CAN
+8.54
97.24
13
MILLER Janelle
1986
CAN
+8.71
98.42
14
DAAM Heather
1984
CAN
+9.23
102.02
15
SERWA Kristi
1986
CAN
+9.27
102.29
16
EMPEY Allison
1985
CAN
+9.54
104.16
17
SIMUNDSON Kaillie
1985
CAN
+9.85
106.31
18
BENJAMIN Katherine
1986
CAN
+10.17
108.52
19
STOBBART Carley
1984
CAN
+10.62
111.63
20
BETTS Lindsey
1985
CAN
+11.15
115.30
21
NEWMARCH Andrea
1983
CAN
+11.22
115.78
22
KIDSTON Megan
1985
CAN
+11.38
116.89
23
O FLYNN Taryn
1985
CAN
+11.59
118.34
24
DEARDON Kellie
1986
CAN
+12.30
123.26
25
WICK KRISTEN
1986
USA
+12.46
124.36
26
MCLEAN Alexandra
1984
CAN
+13.27
129.97
27
CHRISTIANSON Talia
1985
CAN
+13.43
131.07
28
WISEMAN Shelane
1985
CAN
+14.61
139.24
29
MORLEY Blair
1984
CAN
+15.06
142.35
30
MCDIARMID Sarah
1984
CAN
+15.14
142.90
31
GUNOFF Lisa
1986
CAN
+15.95
148.51
32
BUREK Grazyna
1985
CAN
+16.55
152.66
33
SCHMID Katie
1986
CAN
+16.77
154.18
34
DESROSIERS Alexandra
1984
CAN
+17.62
160.06
35
CAMERON Nicole
1986
CAN
+17.68
160.48
36
HOCKLEY Victoria
1986
CAN
+18.10
163.38
37
DONALD Teslin
1985
CAN
+19.22
171.13
38
VANY Brie-Anne
1986
CAN
+19.35
172.03
39
CLARK Katherine
1986
CAN
+20.51
180.06
40
GEIER Kari
1986
CAN
+20.59
180.61
41
MILLER Nicole
1984
CAN
+20.61
180.75
42
MCCLARY Shannon
1986
CAN
+20.86
182.48
43
SHAW Kimberly
1986
CAN
+24.46
207.38
44
METZLER Amberly
1986
CAN
+25.10
211.81
45
MACKAY Cynthia
1986
CAN
+28.00
231.88
46
HUNTER Fleurie
1986
CAN
+28.73
236.93
47
STARTUP Kimberly
1986
CAN
+29.18
240.04
48
POULTON Krista
1985
CAN
+42.37
331.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETRLAK Jessica
1986
CAN
LYNCH Izzy
1985
CAN
BENBOW Kayla
1984
CAN
MCDOUGALL Stephanie
1984
CAN
FUKUSHIMA Katie
1984
CAN
THOMPSON Jenny
1985
CAN
WHITNEY Charlotte
1985
CAN
HAMILL Emily
1985
CAN
RICHARDSON Elizabeth
1982
CAN
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
LUSTENBERGER Christina
1984
CAN
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
LAMBROPOULOS Yota
1983
CAN
HUNTER Alison
1985
CAN
PYRCZ Shanne
1983
CAN