official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
1:18.01
23.82
2
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+0.22
25.43
3
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+0.43
26.96
4
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
+1.14
32.15
5
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+1.47
34.56
6
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+2.30
40.63
7
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+2.89
44.94
8
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+2.98
45.59
9
ROLLET Célia
1984
FRA
+3.13
46.69
10
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+3.83
51.80
11
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+4.30
55.24
12
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
+4.71
58.23
13
ZAGO Lydie
1982
FRA
+6.91
74.31
14
BAPTENDIER Solène
1984
FRA
+6.96
74.68
15
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+7.12
75.84
16
TRINCAZ Flavie
1984
FRA
+7.46
78.33
17
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
+7.47
78.40
18
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+7.98
82.13
19
PORTIGLIATI Marion
1985
FRA
+8.42
85.34
20
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
+8.43
85.42
21
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+9.38
92.36
22
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+10.03
97.11
23
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+10.40
99.81
24
SERAIN Emilie
1984
SUI
+10.77
102.51
24
TIBERGHIEN Adele
1985
FRA
+10.77
102.51
26
TIBERGHIEN Helene
1983
FRA
+10.92
103.61
27
ROYANNAIS Marie
1983
FRA
+11.09
104.85
28
BUSUTIL Marion
1983
FRA
+11.17
105.44
29
ANDREUX Olympe
1985
BEL
+11.24
105.95
30
HUMBERT Blandine
1983
FRA
+11.33
106.61
31
LERAT Christie
1985
FRA
+12.55
115.52
32
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
+12.64
116.18
33
LATHUILE Vanessa
1984
FRA
+12.83
117.57
34
GOBERT Clementine
1985
FRA
+13.20
120.27
35
ALLIX Stella
1985
FRA
+13.34
121.29
36
CACCAMO Chantal
1983
ITA
+13.64
123.48
37
REHBERGER Cristina
1984
ESP
+14.45
129.40
38
ARNAUD Emmanuelle
1985
FRA
+14.98
133.28
39
COLOMBIER Marie Laure
1985
FRA
+15.54
137.37
40
BONNEFOY Mathilde
1985
FRA
+15.55
137.44
41
HUDRY Elodie
1985
FRA
+16.20
142.19
42
CHENU Elodie
1985
FRA
+17.93
154.83
43
BUET Laura
1984
FRA
+18.66
160.16
44
SICRE Fanny
1978
FRA
+21.24
179.02
45
SARRO Veronica
1984
ITA
+24.72
204.44
46
COEUR Charline
1985
FRA
+31.43
253.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TROCCAZ Ophelie
1985
FRA
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
RAKEDJIAN Vanessa
1976
ARM
DOUIBI Christelle
1985
FRA
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
DUMAS Delphine
1984
FRA
FAIVRE Stéphanie
1984
FRA
GILLET Celine
1983
FRA
HOYT Megan
1982
USA
JACQMIN Helene
1985
FRA
JULLIARD Amandine
1984
FRA
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
MAZET Alexandra
1982
FRA
MAZET Audrey
1985
FRA
MOUTHON Amelie
1985
FRA
PHILIBERT Aude
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run