official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
0:48:47
63.74
2
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+22
68.19
3
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+39
79.71
4
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
+1:05
84.97
5
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+1:12
86.38
6
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+1:20
88.00
7
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+1:30
90.02
8
MATTI Olof
1985
SWE
+1:39
91.84
9
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+1:44
92.85
9
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+1:44
92.85
11
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
+1:36
99.32
12
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1:46
101.35
13
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+1:49
101.95
14
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1:59
103.98
15
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+2:02
104.58
16
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+2:06
105.39
17
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+2:07
105.59
18
NAES Kristoffer
1985
SWE
+2:18
107.82
19
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
+2:25
109.23
20
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+2:51
114.49
21
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+2:52
114.69
22
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
+2:18
115.90
23
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+2:23
116.92
24
MYHRER Erik
1986
SWE
+2:25
117.32
25
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
+2:31
118.53
26
RYDBERG Jona
1985
SWE
+2:32
118.73
27
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+2:37
119.75
28
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+2:56
123.59
29
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
+3:02
124.80
30
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3:14
127.23
31
LEWANDER Bjoern
1986
SWE
+3:15
127.43
32
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+3:22
128.84
33
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
+3:31
130.66
34
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
+3:34
131.27
35
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
+3:18
136.12
36
TUONONEN Jarkka
1981
FIN
+3:28
138.14
37
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+3:38
140.17
38
ROSEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
+3:48
142.19
39
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
+4:06
145.83
40
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+4:30
150.68
41
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+4:32
151.08
42
ERVIK Aasmund
1988
NOR
+4:42
153.11
43
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+4:51
154.93
44
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+4:44
161.60
45
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+6:23
189.70
46
NENSEN Kurt
1957
SWE
+11:12
288.57
Did not finish 1st run
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
SKOGLI Martin
1986
SWE
IVARSSON Oscar
1986
SWE
SUNDQVIST Tobias
1986
SWE
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
BERGSTROEM Linus
1986
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
MOEN Kim Robert
1987
NOR
JOHANSSON Tobias
1985
SWE
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run