official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
1:28.76
26.04
2
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+0.47
29.22
3
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+0.66
30.50
4
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+1.33
35.03
5
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+1.57
36.65
6
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+1.65
37.19
7
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+1.96
39.29
8
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
+2.02
39.69
9
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+2.07
40.03
10
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+2.26
41.32
11
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+2.97
46.12
12
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+3.12
47.13
13
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+3.25
48.01
14
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+3.45
49.36
15
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+3.50
49.70
16
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+3.61
50.44
17
MCGINTY Tyson
1983
USA
+3.68
50.92
18
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+4.20
54.43
19
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+4.63
57.34
20
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+4.82
58.62
21
PAUL Matthew
1987
USA
+5.37
62.34
22
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+5.60
63.89
23
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
+6.74
71.60
24
LONG James
1986
USA
+6.76
71.74
25
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
+7.39
75.99
26
SEIBERT Peter
1987
USA
+7.60
77.41
27
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+7.76
78.50
28
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+8.49
83.43
29
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
+8.53
83.70
30
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+8.60
84.17
31
SHIPLEY Lane
1989
USA
+8.76
85.26
32
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
+9.38
89.45
33
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
+9.84
92.56
34
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
+10.18
94.85
35
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
+10.32
95.80
36
WATSON Case
1985
USA
+10.48
96.88
37
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+10.98
100.26
38
CARRADE Bruce Albert
1985
USA
+11.09
101.01
39
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+11.33
102.63
40
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+11.57
104.25
41
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+12.46
110.27
42
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+12.66
111.62
43
TOLEN Daniel
1989
USA
+13.47
117.09
44
GILMAN Darrin
1978
USA
+13.58
117.84
45
BELING Drew
1989
USA
+13.71
118.72
46
HOGREFE Graham
1988
USA
+14.02
120.81
47
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
+15.44
130.41
48
GRUBER Alex
1989
USA
+15.49
130.75
49
THAYER Wiley
1989
USA
+15.61
131.56
50
CALLENDER Jesse
1989
USA
+16.21
135.62
51
AMATO John
1989
USA
+16.29
136.16
52
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+16.98
140.82
53
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+17.03
141.16
54
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
+18.40
150.42
55
LANDY Ian
1989
USA
+20.67
165.77
56
GUMERMAN George
1989
USA
+21.21
169.42
57
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+21.42
170.83
58
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+21.62
172.19
59
CANNON T J
1985
USA
+23.34
183.81
60
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
+23.92
187.73
61
ADAMS Collin
1988
USA
+29.03
222.28
62
BARDIN Tanner
1988
USA
+36.24
271.02
63
BRITTON Michael
1989
USA
+39.48
292.92
Did not finish 2nd run
FARK Tyler
1988
USA
SLACK Taylor
1985
USA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
WESTFELDT Nathan
1989
USA
BUZBEE Stephen
1989
USA
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
TOLMACHOFF Paris
1989
USA
TELLING Taylor
1988
USA
WOOLWINE Spencer
1987
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
GAZIOGLU Muzi
1987
USA
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
MASSING Geoffrey
1987
CAN
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NACKARD Palmer
1988
USA
DINKINS-EDEN Graham
1986
USA
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
FOOTE Howard
1984
USA
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
REED Jack
1987
USA
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run