official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
1:14.46
62.22
2
BAKER David
1981
USA
+2.53
81.93
3
KOOP David
1982
USA
+3.34
88.24
4
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+3.36
88.39
5
BARNES Bobby W
1982
USA
+3.93
92.83
6
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
+4.09
94.08
7
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+4.68
98.67
8
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+4.79
99.53
9
IVERSON Derek
1983
USA
+4.92
100.54
10
FRONTON Jedediah
1982
USA
+5.34
103.82
11
HOWE Joshua
1980
USA
+5.63
106.07
12
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+5.64
106.15
13
FURLONG Graham
1980
USA
+5.76
107.09
14
LABRECQUE Benjamin C
1983
USA
+6.05
109.35
15
SEVERSON Tucker
1983
USA
+6.30
111.29
16
WEST Andrew D
1981
USA
+6.41
112.15
17
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+6.49
112.77
17
HERLIHY Patrick M
1982
USA
+6.49
112.77
19
GIULIETTI David
1981
USA
+6.83
115.42
20
ROTHMAN David
1984
USA
+7.16
117.99
21
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+7.38
119.71
22
SULLIVAN Sean
1982
USA
+7.52
120.80
23
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
+7.55
121.03
24
TRUSOCK Brett
1980
USA
+8.02
124.69
25
THURBER Carson
1983
USA
+8.11
125.39
26
DAMON Samuel C
1982
USA
+8.25
126.48
27
FULLER Peter H
1981
USA
+8.35
127.26
28
REGII Wil
1980
USA
+8.37
127.42
29
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
+8.75
130.38
30
COLOGNESI Jacob R
1983
USA
+8.76
130.46
31
MCINTOSH Toby
1982
USA
+9.12
133.26
32
FRONTON Zachary B
1984
USA
+9.58
136.84
33
WITMAN Timothy R
1980
USA
+9.95
139.72
34
STONE Aaron
1981
USA
+10.05
140.50
35
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
+10.22
141.83
36
WILCOX James D
1981
USA
+10.28
142.30
37
BLOWERS John C
1981
USA
+10.29
142.37
38
ONEAL Daniel Y
1983
USA
+10.57
144.55
38
SICA T J
1982
USA
+10.57
144.55
40
BAKER Nicholas
1984
USA
+10.91
147.20
41
SMITH Fritz
1981
USA
+10.94
147.44
42
SINGER-SARGENT David
1980
USA
+11.13
148.92
43
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
+11.41
151.10
44
KEENAN Cormac S
1984
USA
+12.09
156.39
45
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+12.76
161.61
46
PLUMER John
1983
CAN
+13.43
166.83
47
NIELSEN Adam
1981
USA
+13.45
166.99
48
JOCHL Andrew
1980
USA
+14.55
175.56
49
SMITH Michael
1983
USA
+14.71
176.80
50
SEAVEY Matthew
1984
USA
+15.29
181.32
51
BECKER Khristoph A
1983
USA
+16.13
187.86
52
BRACEY Keenen
1983
USA
+17.63
199.55
53
DELANEY Sean
1984
USA
+17.96
202.12
54
SLUTZKY Zak
1983
USA
+18.31
204.84
55
NAN Radu
1981
ROU
+19.31
212.63
56
MARTIN Brian
1983
USA
+19.87
217.00
57
SHULTZ Derek
1981
USA
+21.74
231.56
58
VAN HELVOORT Zachary
1983
CAN
+24.72
254.77
Did not finish 2nd run
BARITOT-FINNERTY Brian
1984
USA
BARNHORST Timothy
1981
USA
BEST Rj
1982
USA
BOORAS Michael
1983
USA
CLOUD Travis
1984
USA
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
DILLON David
1984
USA
DONOVAN Patrick
1982
USA
DOWN Jacob A
1981
USA
EPSTEIN Jason
1983
USA
FORSTHUBER Mikkel P
1982
USA
FRIEND Cooper P
1982
USA
GUNDERSEN Lars
1984
USA
HALL Heikki
1984
USA
HENDERSON ADAMS Jack
1983
USA
HOWES Brian
1983
USA
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
KIELY Robert W
1982
USA
KONDZIELA Sean
1981
USA
LEBLANC Marc
1984
CAN
NEAL Pearson
1984
USA
RICHARDSON Thomas V
1981
USA
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
WEIBRECHT Jonathan
1983
USA
WIEBEL Paul
1982
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAILEY Trevor
1983
USA
BURKHOLDER Ross
1982
USA
DOWNEY Paul
1982
USA
DUCKWORTH Geoffrey A
1982
USA
EDLINGER Joshua
1982
USA
HINCKS Teddy
1984
CAN
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
MCKENNA Sean
1982
USA
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
NIMS Matt
1982
USA
NOBLE Lorne
1980
GBR
PATTERSON Stephen
1981
USA
PETRICS Gregory C
1982
USA
PUCCIA Anthony
1984
USA
RITTER Marcel
1983
CAN
ROWE Tyler G
1981
USA
SIEBECK-SMITH Noah
1980
USA
VANDENBULCKE Andre
1981
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run