official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DARBELLAY Alain
1969
SUI
2:10.37
25.86
2
NEURURER Florian
1977
AUT
+1.23
33.22
3
GASPOZ Patrick
1977
SUI
+1.41
34.30
4
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
+1.43
34.42
5
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+1.61
35.49
6
BENOIT Raphael
1976
FRA
+1.65
35.73
7
LINDER Alex
1977
ITA
+2.48
40.70
8
NOHEL David
1978
SUI
+2.60
41.42
9
KISER Armin
1978
SUI
+2.85
42.91
10
THALER Stefan
1973
ITA
+3.14
44.65
11
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+3.45
46.50
12
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+4.00
49.79
13
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+4.10
50.39
14
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+4.11
50.45
15
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+4.20
50.99
16
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+4.21
51.05
17
AERNI Dominik
1971
SUI
+4.25
51.29
18
FLIELLER Eric
1971
FRA
+4.59
53.32
19
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+4.62
53.50
20
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+4.65
53.68
21
VON WEISSENFLUH Bruno
1977
SUI
+5.04
56.01
21
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+5.04
56.01
23
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+5.09
56.31
24
GIRARDIN Luc
1975
SUI
+5.28
57.45
25
BLANCHON Marc
1972
FRA
+5.32
57.69
25
HOFMAN Kamil
1976
CZE
+5.32
57.69
27
RUMPFHUBER Siegfried
1977
AUT
+5.40
58.17
28
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+5.87
60.98
29
SECHAUD Anthony
1977
FRA
+5.90
61.16
30
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
+6.20
62.95
31
HLAVON Robert
1972
CZE
+6.22
63.07
32
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+6.45
64.45
33
FRIES Hans-Juergen
1974
GER
+6.56
65.11
34
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+6.85
66.84
35
DUSS Rene
1979
SUI
+6.95
67.44
36
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
+7.15
68.64
37
PAGANELLI Riccardo
1976
ITA
+7.22
69.06
38
RUESCH Mario
1980
SUI
+7.31
69.60
39
NIZET Sylvain
1977
FRA
+7.46
70.49
40
PENTECOTE Damien
1975
FRA
+7.64
71.57
41
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+7.73
72.11
42
HAMMERSTINGL Klaus
1975
GER
+8.38
76.00
43
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+8.82
78.63
44
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+9.05
80.01
45
BERNARD Aurelien
1975
FRA
+9.10
80.31
46
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+9.15
80.60
47
STEHLIN Oliver
1978
SUI
+9.19
80.84
48
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+10.47
88.50
49
LOESCHNIGG Jochen
1971
AUT
+10.62
89.40
50
HARI Niklaus
1980
SUI
+10.79
90.42
51
HORAT Roebi
1973
SUI
+11.18
92.75
52
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+11.41
94.13
53
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+11.93
97.24
54
BURGENER Daniel
1977
SUI
+12.55
100.95
55
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+13.32
105.55
56
CADUFF Michel
1981
SUI
+14.18
110.70
57
WEINMANN Nicolas
1976
SUI
+14.25
111.12
58
MEYER Patrick
1974
SUI
+14.58
113.09
59
CERALLI Pierre-Alain
1972
SUI
+14.98
115.48
60
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
+15.98
121.47
61
METZ Matthias
1977
GER
+17.74
132.00
61
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+17.74
132.00
63
DOERIG Christopher
1977
SUI
+18.31
135.41
64
KABOTH Holger
1970
GER
+18.83
138.52
65
EBERHARD Daniel
1981
SUI
+18.85
138.64
66
GUYOT Benjamin
1976
SUI
+19.29
141.27
67
BRUGGER Ralf
1971
GER
+20.51
148.57
68
PASCHE Antoine
1977
SUI
+22.48
160.36
69
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+24.50
172.44
70
SIFFERT Bertrand
SUI
+25.50
178.43
71
ROCHAT Luciano
SUI
+25.71
179.68
72
SERGEYS Filip
1974
BEL
+27.62
191.11
73
HUWILER Raphael
SUI
+28.76
197.93
74
WIDMER Christian
1970
SUI
+34.35
231.38
75
HELFENSTEIN Markus
SUI
+35.87
240.47
76
HEGI Stephane
SUI
+41.06
271.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ACKERMANN Christoph
1971
SUI
AMACHER Matthias
1979
SUI
BERNSOORF Stefan
SUI
BINDER Oliver
1977
AUT
COMPATANGELO Daniel
1975
ITA
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
GIRARDIN Joel
1979
SUI
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
JOSCHEK Jens
1972
GER
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
SICURELLI Mirko
SUI
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
ZUBEK Robert
1973
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run