official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
2:01.87
38.27
2
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+0.90
44.69
3
RIET, VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+1.57
49.48
4
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+1.77
50.91
5
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.04
52.83
6
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+2.35
55.05
7
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+2.39
55.33
8
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+2.86
58.69
9
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.07
60.19
10
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+3.14
60.69
11
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+3.35
62.18
12
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+3.48
63.11
13
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+3.54
63.54
14
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
+3.64
64.26
15
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+3.74
64.97
16
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+3.76
65.11
17
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+4.13
67.75
18
LEONARDI Michael
1967
ITA
+4.26
68.68
19
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
+4.67
71.61
20
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
+4.74
72.11
21
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+4.90
73.25
22
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+4.96
73.68
23
NICOLAE Florentin-Daniel
1981
ROU
+5.15
75.03
24
MOLTENI Luca
1986
ITA
+5.26
75.82
25
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
+5.29
76.03
26
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+5.34
76.39
27
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+5.71
79.03
28
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+5.72
79.10
29
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+5.76
79.39
30
ORCALLI Fabrizio
1986
ITA
+6.36
83.67
31
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+6.59
85.31
32
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
+6.85
87.17
33
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+6.97
88.03
34
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+7.21
89.74
35
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
+7.36
90.81
36
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+7.49
91.74
37
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+7.56
92.24
38
DALLAGO Walter
1987
ITA
+7.65
92.88
39
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+7.98
95.24
40
BRENNA Matteo
1986
ITA
+8.16
96.52
41
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
+8.26
97.24
42
ICHIKAWA Shiro
1984
JPN
+8.35
97.88
43
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+8.52
99.09
44
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+9.14
103.52
45
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+9.26
104.37
46
SCHIAVI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+9.63
107.02
47
BORZEA Paul Octavian
1982
ITA
+10.55
113.58
48
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
+10.60
113.94
49
MAIER Urs
1989
AUT
+10.64
114.23
50
SHIMA Kazuya
1982
JPN
+10.85
115.73
51
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
+11.25
118.58
52
PARI Marco
1988
ITA
+11.39
119.58
53
FLEISS Thomas
1989
AUT
+11.63
121.29
54
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
+11.65
121.44
55
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
+12.24
125.65
56
CORTI Giulio
1981
ITA
+12.47
127.29
57
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+12.51
127.58
58
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+12.66
128.65
59
LENTI Edoardo
1987
ITA
+12.82
129.79
60
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+12.87
130.15
61
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+12.89
130.29
62
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
+13.11
131.86
63
PERSEGANI Adriano Cesare Francesco
1987
ITA
+13.17
132.29
64
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+13.21
132.57
65
BIFFI Michele
1987
ITA
+13.76
136.50
66
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+13.86
137.21
67
GOLAES Alexandru
1985
ROU
+14.08
138.78
68
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
+14.15
139.28
69
SIGNORI Ivan
1986
ITA
+14.85
144.28
70
LOSA Stefano
1987
ITA
+14.89
144.57
71
KVIZ Slavoj
1989
CZE
+14.94
144.92
72
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+15.72
150.49
73
DETRAGIACHE Federico
1988
ITA
+16.15
153.56
74
BERINI Jordi
1988
ESP
+16.33
154.85
75
BALDASSI Giovanni Andrea
1986
ITA
+17.28
161.63
76
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+17.48
163.06
77
CAVALLI Luca
1989
ITA
+18.29
168.84
78
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+19.38
176.62
79
ARIMONDI Paolo
1982
ITA
+19.66
178.62
80
ANTONINI Paolo
1985
ITA
+19.97
180.83
81
ROLLINGER Sven
1986
LUX
+20.14
182.04
82
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+20.58
185.19
83
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
+20.62
185.47
84
VENTRICE Leonardo
1987
ITA
+21.43
191.25
85
PREM Florian
1989
GER
+21.48
191.61
86
PEDERSOLI Gabriele
1989
ITA
+22.68
200.18
87
PESENTI Fabio
1988
ITA
+23.00
202.46
88
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
+27.03
231.23
89
SIMINKOVICH Oleksandr
1982
UKR
+27.69
235.94
90
MARQUES Jordi
1987
ESP
+29.32
247.58
91
SILVESTRI Luca
1989
ITA
+31.03
259.79
92
O HARA Stephen
1988
IRL
+31.78
265.14
93
RHO Alberto
1989
ITA
+34.73
286.20
94
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+35.03
288.34
95
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
+39.93
323.32
96
BERG Bastien
1984
LUX
+43.40
348.09
Did not finish 2nd run
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
OSUGI Syohei
1985
JPN
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
FUSENIG Marc
1985
LUX
RAYTCHEV Ventzislav
1988
BUL
ANZI Luca
1988
ITA
SIMONETTI Loris
1986
ITA
GENINATTI Agostino
1988
ITA
CAVO Edoardo
1987
ITA
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
ZECCHINI Sirio
1987
ITA
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAGL Bert
1989
GER
BERTOLO Federico
1989
ITA
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
SPITZ Oliver
1989
GER
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
ROMANELLO Luca
1989
ITA
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
MARCHESINI Giorgio
1970
ITA
DI TOMMASO Franco
1989
ITA
CUSINI Andreas
1983
ITA
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
FERRARI Mattia
1988
ITA
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
DONATI Francesco
1988
ITA
RAYSKI Patrick
1972
IRL
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
OCHIAI Hikaru
1983
JPN
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
RIVOLTA Giovanni
1986
ITA
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
MANASSERO Andrea
1986
ITA
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run